Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 18 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) HBS | 1:1 | B03 (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 19, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
531 · Niclas Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) VSG | 2:1 | Luwa (8.) | ||
Fri
Nov 19, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
132 · Eric-Dominic Weisbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FCE | 2:2 | HBSC 2 (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.258 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) EIL | 4:4 | L47 (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
147 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
79' | 2:3 | |||
81' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 88' | |||
90+2' | 4:4 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) CFC | 5:1 | Auer (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.170 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 73' | |||
86' | 5:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) ZFC | 1:0 | SVTas (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 20, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
317 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Füwa | 0:0 | Optik (20.) | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) TeBe | 4:1 | Jena (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
702 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
82' | ||||
88' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Lok | 1:0 | BSG (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 21, 2021
- 2:08 PM
|
||||
4.764 · Daniel Bartnitzki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BAK | 1:3 | BFC (2.) | ||
Tue
Nov 30, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.426 · Tobias Hagemann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 18 | 27 | 42 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 18 | 16 | 41 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 18 | 23 | 36 | |
4 | Energie Cottbus | 18 | 30 | 35 | |
5 | Altglienicke | 18 | 14 | 35 | |
6 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 18 | 15 | 34 | |
7 | Babelsberg 03 | 18 | 7 | 31 | |
8 | FSV Luckenwalde | 18 | 15 | 29 | |
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 18 | 10 | 28 | |
10 | TeBe Berlin | 18 | 0 | 27 | |
11 | Chemie Leipzig | 18 | -4 | 22 | |
12 | Lichtenberg 47 | 18 | -8 | 19 | |
13 | Hertha BSC II | 18 | -8 | 18 | |
14 | G. Halberstadt | 18 | -12 | 18 | |
15 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 18 | -11 | 17 | |
16 | Tasmania Berlin | 18 | -24 | 16 | |
17 | U. Fürstenwalde | 18 | -23 | 13 | |
18 | FC Eilenburg | 18 | -22 | 12 | |
19 | VfB Auerbach | 18 | -29 | 12 | |
20 | Optik Rathenow | 18 | -16 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...