Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 33 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) B03 | 2:2 | VSG (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 8, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.589 · Lars Albert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
90+4' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) L47 | 1:5 | BAK (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 8, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
608 · Denis Waegert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
40' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 67' | |||
1:5 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) SVTas | 1:1 | Lok (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
383 · Florian Markhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) BSG | 2:1 | TeBe (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.312 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) CFC | 1:1 | Optik (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.420 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) HBS | 2:1 | EIL (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 9, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
355 · Rasmus Jessen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | ||||
1:1 | 59' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Luwa | 3:0 | Auer (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
253 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
33' | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) HBSC 2 | 5:0 | Füwa (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
339 · Tino Hanke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
38' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) ZFC | 1:4 | FCE (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
674 · Max Bringmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 75' | |||
80' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BFC | 1:2 | Jena (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.219 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 33 | 50 | 74 | |
2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 33 | 29 | 66 | |
3 | Lok Leipzig | 33 | 32 | 65 | |
4 | Altglienicke | 33 | 31 | 65 | |
5 | Energie Cottbus | 33 | 37 | 61 | |
6 | Chemnitzer FC | 33 | 20 | 61 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 33 | 14 | 59 | |
8 | Hertha BSC II | 33 | 17 | 51 | |
9 | Babelsberg 03 | 33 | 7 | 49 | |
10 | Chemie Leipzig | 33 | 2 | 49 | |
11 | TeBe Berlin | 33 | 8 | 48 | |
12 | FSV Luckenwalde | 33 | 12 | 46 | |
13 | Lichtenberg 47 | 33 | -13 | 38 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 33 | -19 | 33 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 33 | -22 | 32 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 33 | -36 | 27 | |
17 | U. Fürstenwalde | 33 | -40 | 25 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 33 | -31 | 23 | |
19 | VfB Auerbach | 33 | -39 | 22 | |
20 | Tasmania Berlin | 33 | -59 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...