Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 34 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) TeBe | 0:0 | Luwa (12.) | ||
Thu
Apr 14, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
559 · Lars Albert | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) EIL | 0:2 | ZFC (14.) | ||
Thu
Apr 14, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
139 · Pascal Wien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FCE | 5:0 | SVTas (20.) | ||
Thu
Apr 14, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.380 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) HBS | 0:2 | CFC (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
471 · Chris Rauschenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Jena | 6:2 | Optik (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.668 · Max Bringmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
30' | 3:1 | |||
35' | 4:1 | |||
57' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 71' | |||
88' | 6:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) BAK | 2:2 | HBSC 2 (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
763 · Christoph Dallmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Lok | 1:0 | B03 (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 2:05 PM
|
||||
2.317 · Marko Wartmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) VSG | 4:2 | L47 (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
153 · Daniel Köppen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
44' | 2:1 | |||
46' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 68' | |||
70' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Füwa | 0:0 | BSG (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
505 · Patrick Kluge | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Auer | 2:2 | BFC (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Eric-Dominic Weisbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | 50 | 75 | |
2 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 34 | 33 | 69 | |
3 | Altglienicke | 34 | 33 | 68 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 34 | 33 | 68 | |
5 | Energie Cottbus | 34 | 42 | 64 | |
6 | Chemnitzer FC | 34 | 22 | 64 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 34 | 14 | 60 | |
8 | Hertha BSC II | 34 | 17 | 52 | |
9 | Chemie Leipzig | 34 | 2 | 50 | |
10 | TeBe Berlin | 34 | 8 | 49 | |
11 | Babelsberg 03 | 34 | 6 | 49 | |
12 | FSV Luckenwalde | 34 | 12 | 47 | |
13 | Lichtenberg 47 | 34 | -15 | 38 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 34 | -17 | 36 | |
15 | G. Halberstadt | 34 | -24 | 32 | |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 34 | -38 | 27 | |
17 | U. Fürstenwalde | 34 | -40 | 26 | |
18 | Optik Rathenow | 34 | -35 | 23 | |
19 | VfB Auerbach | 34 | -39 | 23 | |
20 | Tasmania Berlin | 34 | -64 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...