#23 Rodrìgo Garcìa Accinelli
www.beroe.bg
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 24, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Pehuajó
- Citizenship: Argentina
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Rodrìgo Garcìa Accinelli
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 32 | 8 | 2.230' | ||
efbet Liga | 21 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 27 | 5 | 1.780' | ||
Efbet liga - Relegation gr. | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | 360' | ||
Bulgarian Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jul 14, 2023 | Pirin (13.) | Beroe (3.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 24, 2023 | Beroe (2.) | Arda Kardzhali (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 29, 2023 | Hebar P. (8.) | Beroe (7.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 7, 2023 | Beroe (5.) | Krumovgrad (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 14, 2023 | Etar (16.) | Beroe (5.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 19, 2023 | Beroe (4.) | Slavia Sofia (12.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2023 | Ludogorets (4.) | Beroe (6.) | 5:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 2, 2023 | Beroe (7.) | CSKA-Sofia (6.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 15, 2023 | Cherno More (2.) | Beroe (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 22, 2023 | Botev Vratsa (13.) | Beroe (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 26, 2023 | Beroe (8.) | CSKA 1948 (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Sep 30, 2023 | Botev Plovdiv (11.) | Beroe (8.) | 4:1 | 66' | 24' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 6, 2023 | Beroe (10.) | Loko Sofia (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 20, 2023 | Loko Plovdiv (3.) | Beroe (10.) | 1:2 | GK | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 27, 2023 | Beroe (8.) | Levski Sofia (5.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 3, 2023 | Beroe (8.) | Pirin (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 11, 2023 | Arda Kardzhali (7.) | Beroe (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Nov 24, 2023 | Beroe (8.) | Hebar P. (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Dec 3, 2023 | Krumovgrad (11.) | Beroe (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Dec 11, 2023 | Beroe (9.) | Etar (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 17, 2024 | Slavia Sofia (11.) | Beroe (10.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Feb 26, 2024 | Beroe (10.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:2 | GK | 46' | 46' | ||||||||||
23 | Mar 3, 2024 | CSKA-Sofia (3.) | Beroe (12.) | 3:0 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
24 | Mar 9, 2024 | Beroe (11.) | Cherno More (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 15, 2024 | Beroe (11.) | Botev Vratsa (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Mar 31, 2024 | CSKA 1948 (6.) | Beroe (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 4, 2024 | Beroe (10.) | Botev Plovdiv (8.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 9, 2024 | Loko Sofia (13.) | Beroe (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Apr 14, 2024 | Beroe (11.) | Loko Plovdiv (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | Levski Sofia (5.) | Beroe (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 20, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 29, 2024 | Beroe | Etar | 3:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | May 12, 2024 | Beroe | Pirin | 2:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | May 17, 2024 | Hebar P. | Beroe | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | May 21, 2024 | Beroe | Loko Sofia | 0:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | May 25, 2024 | Botev Vratsa | Beroe | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Nov 18, 2023 | Bdin Vidin | Beroe | 1:2 AET | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Dec 7, 2023 | CSKA 1948 | Beroe | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |