Rubin 2 Kazan
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 20.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Trudovye Rezervy 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.67 | 21:14 | 250 |
Away record | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1.54 | 18:11 | 1.285 |
Overall balance | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 1.60 | 39:25 | 788 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 18, 2014 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 5:0 | |
2 | Thu Jul 24, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (11.) | Zenit Izhevsk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:2 | |
3 | Fri Aug 1, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
4 | Thu Aug 7, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Nosta (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 2:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 15, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | KamAZ (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 0:0 | |
7 | Wed Aug 27, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:2 | |
8 | Tue Sep 2, 2014 | 2:30 PM | A | (8.) | Chelyabinsk (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 1:0 | |
9 | Sun Sep 7, 2014 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 4:2 | |
10 | Fri Sep 12, 2014 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 550 | 0:2 | |
11 | Wed Sep 17, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (7.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:2 | |
12 | Tue Sep 23, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.800 | 1:4 | |
13 | Sat Sep 27, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 5:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 4, 2014 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Nosta (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |
15 | Fri Oct 10, 2014 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | KamAZ (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:3 | |
17 | Wed Oct 22, 2014 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 0:2 | |
18 | Tue Oct 28, 2014 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Chelyabinsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Apr 18, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 0:5 | |
20 | Fri Apr 24, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 1:0 | |
21 | Thu Apr 30, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.300 | 0:0 | |
22 | Wed May 6, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 150 | 2:0 | |
23 | Tue May 12, 2015 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 1:1 | |
24 | Mon May 18, 2015 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.300 | 0:0 | |
25 | Sun May 24, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
26 | Sat May 30, 2015 | 12:30 PM | A | (5.) | Chelyabinsk (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.000 | 2:1 | |
27 | Fri Jun 5, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | KamAZ (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 2:1 |