Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 10 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Anzhi | 1:0 | Biolog (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Aleksey Koltunov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
48' | ||||
73' | ||||
(11.) SKA Ro | 3:0 | Urozha (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Legion | 1:0 | Druzhb (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Sparta | 3:0 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
43' | ||||
48' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Alania | 5:0 | InterC (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
32' | ||||
42' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
(1.) Volgar | 1:0 | Mashuk (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) FK Kra | 0:2 | FKM (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
(5.) Cherno | 3:0 | DinStv (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 21, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volgar | 10 | 16 | 25 | |
2 | Druzhba Maikop | 10 | 5 | 20 | |
3 | Alania Vl. | 10 | 12 | 19 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 10 | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Din. Stavropol | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
6 | Makhachkala | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 10 | -2 | 14 | |
8 | SKA Rostov | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
9 | I. Cherkessk | 10 | -7 | 12 | |
10 | Legion-Dinamo | 10 | -9 | 12 | |
11 | Mashuk | 10 | 1 | 11 | |
12 | Biolog | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | Krasnodar 3 | 10 | -9 | 9 | |
14 | Urozhay | 10 | -13 | 6 | |
15 | Anzhi | 10 | 2 | 5 | |
16 | Spartak V. | 10 | -10 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...