Spartak Nalchik
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 22.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Republican Stadium Spartak 13.800 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 19/20
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1.20 | 12:15 | 280 |
Away record | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0.78 | 6:22 | 1.167 |
Overall balance | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1.00 | 18:37 | 700 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Sat Jul 27, 2019 | 2:00 PM | A | Spartak V. | 4-4-2 | 800 | 2:2 on pens | ||
Third Round | Mon Aug 5, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | I. Cherkessk | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 0:1 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Jul 16, 2019 | 4:30 PM | H | (13.) | Anzhi (15.) | 4-4-2 | 400 | 1:1 | |
2 | Wed Jul 24, 2019 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Alania Vl. (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 300 | 4:2 | |
3 | Thu Aug 1, 2019 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
4 | Fri Aug 9, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Krasnodar 3 (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 2:0 | |
5 | Fri Aug 16, 2019 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Volgar (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 6:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 24, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Mashuk (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 251 | 0:3 | |
7 | Sun Sep 1, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Makhachkala (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 500 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun Sep 8, 2019 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Din. Stavropol (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 14, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | I. Cherkessk (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sat Sep 21, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (10.) | Spartak V. (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 250 | 3:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 28, 2019 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Druzhba Maikop (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 5, 2019 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Urozhay (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 1:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 12, 2019 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | Biolog (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 500 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Oct 19, 2019 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | SKA Rostov (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 300 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sat Oct 26, 2019 | 1:30 PM | A | (11.) | Legion-Dinamo (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 1:0 | |
16 | Sun Nov 3, 2019 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Alania Vl. (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.500 | 8:0 | |
17 | Sun Nov 10, 2019 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Chernomorets N. (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 200 | 0:2 | |
18 | Sun Nov 17, 2019 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Krasnodar 3 (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 550 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 14, 2020 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Volgar (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 0:4 |