Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 18 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Tuapse | 1:1 | Anzhi (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 12, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) Essent | 0:6 | Legion (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 12, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
0:4 | 50' | |||
0:5 | 79' | |||
0:6 | 83' | |||
(9.) DinStv | 0:0 | Sparta (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
(2.) Din.M. | 3:0 | Al-2 V (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
145 · Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Rotor | 0:0 | Druzhb (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
48 · Oleg Koretskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | ||||
(4.) Forte | 1:1 | Kuban (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
375 · Stanislav Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Cherno | 3:2 | Mashuk (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
45' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 63' | |||
(1.) SKA Ro | 0:2 | Chaika (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 14, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
52' | ||||
0:2 | 73' | |||
82' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Rostov | 17 | 23 | 43 | |
2 | Dinamo Makhach. | 17 | 24 | 40 | |
3 | Chaika Pes. | 17 | 27 | 39 | |
4 | Forte Taganrog | 17 | 17 | 36 | |
5 | Anzhi | 17 | 11 | 29 | |
6 | Chernomorets N. | 17 | 11 | 28 | |
7 | Kuban Holding | 17 | 6 | 28 | |
8 | Spartak Nalchik | 17 | 5 | 23 | |
9 | Legion-Dinamo | 17 | 8 | 21 | |
10 | Din. Stavropol | 17 | 3 | 20 | |
11 | Biolog | 16 | 2 | 19 | |
12 | Mashuk | 17 | -7 | 16 | |
13 | Rotor 2 | 17 | -14 | 15 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 17 | -16 | 12 | |
15 | FC Tuapse | 17 | -8 | 11 | |
16 | Alania-2 V. | 17 | -37 | 6 | |
17 | FK Essentuki | 17 | -55 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...