Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 25 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Kuban | 4:1 | Essent (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Falov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) Forte | 0:1 | Cherno (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
925 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
(17.) Al-2 V | 1:4 | Biolog (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 55' | |||
67' | ||||
1:4 | 90+2' | |||
(3.) Chaika | 3:0 | Sparta (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Druzhb | 1:1 | Legion (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Vera Opeykina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
16' | ||||
54' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Din.M. | 2:0 | DinStv (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Vladislav Shipkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Anzhi | 1:1 | Mashuk (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 10, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Emir Privalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
(15.) Rotor | 0:7 | SKA Ro (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 11, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
18' | ||||
0:2 | 29' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
0:4 | 64' | |||
0:5 | 71' | |||
0:6 | 73' | |||
0:7 | 88' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKA Rostov | 24 | 36 | 56 | |
2 | Dinamo Makhach. | 23 | 30 | 53 | |
3 | Chaika Pes. | 24 | 39 | 51 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 24 | 21 | 44 | |
5 | Forte Taganrog | 23 | 17 | 44 | |
6 | Anzhi | 24 | 14 | 40 | |
7 | Kuban Holding | 24 | 8 | 39 | |
8 | Biolog | 23 | 6 | 31 | |
9 | Legion-Dinamo | 23 | 9 | 30 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 23 | -2 | 27 | |
11 | Mashuk | 23 | 1 | 25 | |
12 | Din. Stavropol | 24 | -15 | 22 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 24 | -17 | 21 | |
14 | FC Tuapse | 23 | -8 | 20 | |
15 | Rotor 2 | 23 | -26 | 17 | |
16 | FK Essentuki | 24 | -68 | 10 | |
17 | Alania-2 V. | 24 | -45 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...