Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Fair play table 21/22
This is the league's fair play table. The clubs are sorted by points in ascending order. A yellow card counts one point, a yellow-red card three points and a red card five points.
# | wappen | Club | + | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.531 | 73 | 34 | 107 | 1.920 | ||||
1 | Strogino Moscow | 56 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 70 | ||
2 | Sokol Saratov | 63 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 72 | ||
3 | FK Kaluga | 59 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 75 | ||
4 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 63 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 77 | ||
5 | Rodina Moscow | 65 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 78 | ||
6 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 61 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 79 | ||
7 | FK Saransk ( -2022) | 59 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 79 | ||
8 | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk | 59 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 81 | ||
9 | Zenit Penza | 76 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 82 | ||
10 | Krasnoe Znamya Noginsk | 58 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 84 | ||
11 | SKA Khabarovsk 2 | 70 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 86 | ||
12 | Salyut Belgorod | 76 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 88 | ||
13 | Kvant Obninsk | 75 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 89 | ||
14 | Fakel-M Voronezh | 78 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 89 | ||
15 | FK Ryazan | 69 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 92 | ||
16 | Metallurg Vidnoe | 70 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 92 | ||
17 | FK Khimki 2 | 88 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 96 | ||
18 | Dinamo Bryansk | 66 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 97 | ||
19 | FK Kolomna | 79 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 98 | ||
20 | Avangard Kursk | 75 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 100 | ||
21 | Leon Saturn Ramenskoe | 72 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 106 | ||
22 | Peresvet Domodedovo | 94 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 110 |
Fair play table according to positions
Positions | Player | Points | Number of cards | Cards per match | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 711 | 1.531 | 73 | 34 | 1.920 | 1.638 | 2.30 |
Goalkeeper | 68 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 39 | 0.57 |
Forwards | 175 | 351 | 16 | 7 | 434 | 374 | 2.14 |
Midfielders | 253 | 587 | 19 | 9 | 689 | 615 | 2.43 |
Defenders | 215 | 557 | 38 | 15 | 746 | 610 | 2.84 |
Table Russian FNL-2 Group 3
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina Moscow | 32 | 52 | 49 | |
2 | Sokol Saratov | 32 | 44 | 42 | |
3 | Dinamo Bryansk | 32 | 37 | 39 | |
4 | Salyut Belgorod | 32 | 26 | 39 | |
5 | Strogino Moscow | 32 | 18 | 37 | |
6 | Dinamo Vlad. | 32 | 18 | 28 | |
7 | FK Saransk | 32 | 19 | 27 | |
8 | Avangard Kursk | 32 | -1 | 27 | |
9 | Khimki 2 | 32 | 9 | 22 | |
10 | FK Ryazan | 32 | 4 | 17 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 32 | -6 | 17 | |
12 | Peresvet | 32 | -18 | 12 |
Table Russian FNL-2 Group 3
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Penza | 30 | -2 | 36 | |
2 | Sakhalin | 30 | -21 | 32 | |
3 | FK Kaluga | 30 | 3 | 31 | |
4 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 30 | -11 | 30 | |
5 | Kvant Obninsk | 30 | -14 | 27 | |
6 | Znamya Noginsk | 30 | -22 | 27 | |
7 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 30 | -5 | 25 | |
8 | Fakel-M | 30 | -41 | 18 | |
9 | Metallurg Vidn. | 30 | -43 | 17 | |
10 | Kolomna | 30 | -46 | 15 |