Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 88 Players 22.0%
- ø-Market value: €98k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 28 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Ceuta | 2:2 | UDT (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Daniel Miranda Bolaños | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(10.) CádizB | 2:2 | UDM (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Manuel González-Campo López-Menchero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) LP Atl | 2:1 | CDM (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Manuel Camacho Garrote | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 15' | |||
(17.) CFPP | 1:1 | UDSF (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergio Del Rio Lozano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(5.) Villan | 0:0 | Lepe (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Guillermo Maté Rincón |
(9.) Vélez | 0:0 | Benito (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Marcos Navarro Quiñonero |
(2.) Cacere | 2:2 | C CF (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
5.428 · Eder Mallo Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
86' | ||||
87' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) Mérida | 1:1 | Anteq. (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.418 · Roberto Carralero Calvo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Xerez | 1:1 | Coria (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 3, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.510 · Antoni Magi Bordoy Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Córdoba CF | 28 | 48 | 66 | |
2 | Cacereño | 28 | 14 | 54 | |
3 | Mérida AD | 28 | 18 | 47 | |
4 | AD Ceuta | 28 | 13 | 47 | |
5 | Villanovense | 28 | 11 | 43 | |
6 | UD Montijo | 28 | 8 | 43 | |
7 | San Roque Lepe | 28 | 4 | 39 | |
8 | CD Coria | 28 | -3 | 38 | |
9 | Vélez CF | 28 | -5 | 36 | |
10 | Cádiz CF B | 28 | -8 | 35 | |
11 | Xerez Deportivo | 28 | -13 | 35 | |
12 | Antequera | 28 | -2 | 34 | |
13 | CD Don Benito | 28 | -1 | 33 | |
14 | Las Palmas Atl. | 28 | -10 | 30 | |
15 | Mensajero | 28 | -11 | 29 | |
16 | UD San Fernando | 28 | -16 | 25 | |
17 | PanaderiaPulido | 28 | -20 | 24 | |
18 | UD Tamaraceite | 28 | -27 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...