Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 400
- Foreigners: 88 Players 22.0%
- ø-Market value: €98k
- ø-Age: 25.3
Matchday 32 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Benito | 1:0 | UDM (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Juan Peña Varela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Vélez | 1:1 | Anteq. (10.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Abraham Hernández Maestre | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) LP Atl | 1:2 | Cacere (2.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Álvaro Rodríguez Recio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(12.) CádizB | 5:0 | UDSF (16.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Cristian Sánchez Moraga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
85' | 5:0 | |||
(17.) CFPP | 3:3 | C CF (1.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Pedro Campoy Candela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
2:0 | 52' | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 67' | |||
3:2 | 80' | |||
90+3' | 4:2 | |||
(8.) Coria | 4:1 | UDT (18.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Manuel González-Campo López-Menchero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
1:1 | 60' | |||
61' | ||||
71' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
89' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) Ceuta | 1:1 | Lepe (7.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
(9.) Xerez | 2:1 | CDM (14.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.188 · Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Mérida | 1:0 | Villan (6.) | ||
Sun
May 1, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
3.459 · Pablo Gargantilla Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
23' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Córdoba CF | 32 | 55 | 76 | |
2 | Cacereño | 32 | 12 | 58 | |
3 | Mérida AD | 32 | 20 | 56 | |
4 | AD Ceuta | 32 | 12 | 51 | |
5 | CD Coria | 32 | 0 | 47 | |
6 | UD Montijo | 32 | 6 | 47 | |
7 | Xerez Deportivo | 32 | -9 | 47 | |
8 | San Roque Lepe | 32 | 6 | 46 | |
9 | Villanovense | 32 | 9 | 46 | |
10 | Antequera | 32 | 3 | 44 | |
11 | Cádiz CF B | 32 | -1 | 44 | |
12 | Vélez CF | 32 | -3 | 43 | |
13 | CD Don Benito | 32 | 1 | 39 | |
14 | Mensajero | 32 | -10 | 35 | |
15 | Las Palmas Atl. | 32 | -18 | 30 | |
16 | UD San Fernando | 32 | -24 | 28 | |
17 | PanaderiaPulido | 32 | -25 | 25 | |
18 | UD Tamaraceite | 32 | -34 | 21 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...