Sioni Bolnisi
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 26.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Tamaz Stephania Stadium 3.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Erovnuli Liga 2022
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1.22 | 21:25 | 200 |
Away record | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0.78 | 17:35 | 47 |
Overall balance | 36 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 1.00 | 38:60 | 124 |
Erovnuli Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Feb 25, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Dinamo Batumi (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
2 | Sat Mar 5, 2022 | 12:00 PM | H | (10.) | FC Telavi (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
3 | Wed Mar 9, 2022 | 4:30 PM | A | (10.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (3.) | 5-3-2 | 400 | 1:0 | |
4 | Mon Mar 14, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Samgurali (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
5 | Sat Mar 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Dila (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sun Apr 3, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | FC Gagra (5.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 2:1 | ||
7 | Sun Apr 10, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (9.) | Saburtalo (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:3 | ||
8 | Mon Apr 18, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:1 | ||
9 | Sat Apr 23, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Locomotive (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
10 | Fri Apr 29, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dinamo Batumi (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
11 | Tue May 3, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Telavi (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:0 | ||
12 | Sun May 8, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.400 | 3:7 | |
13 | Fri May 13, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Samgurali (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:2 | ||
14 | Tue May 17, 2022 | 2:30 PM | H | (9.) | FC Dila (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 0:0 | ||
15 | Sun May 22, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Gagra (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
16 | Fri May 27, 2022 | 3:15 PM | H | (9.) | Saburtalo (5.) | 4-3-2-1 | 1:0 | ||
17 | Thu Jun 16, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (7.) | 3-4-2-1 | 3:0 | ||
18 | Mon Jun 20, 2022 | 3:45 PM | H | (9.) | FC Locomotive (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 5:1 | ||
19 | Sat Jun 25, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Dinamo Batumi (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:0 | ||
20 | Sat Jul 2, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Telavi (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 0:0 | |
21 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 450 | 3:1 | |
22 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (9.) | Samgurali (3.) | 5-3-2 | 0:0 | ||
23 | Thu Aug 25, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | FC Dila (4.) | 5-4-1 | 1:2 | ||
24 | Thu Sep 1, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | FC Gagra (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
25 | Mon Sep 5, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (8.) | Saburtalo (6.) | 4-3-3 Defending | 1:1 | ||
26 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:3 | ||
27 | Sun Sep 18, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | FC Locomotive (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:2 | ||
28 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 12:30 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo Batumi (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:1 | ||
29 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | FC Telavi (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
30 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Dinamo Tbilisi (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.200 | 0:2 | |
31 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 12:30 PM | A | (8.) | Samgurali (3.) | 4-1-3-2 | 2:1 | ||
32 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 11:30 AM | H | (8.) | FC Dila (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1:2 | ||
33 | Fri Nov 4, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (9.) | FC Gagra (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
34 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 11:00 AM | H | (9.) | Saburtalo (6.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
35 | Sat Nov 26, 2022 | 10:30 AM | A | (9.) | Torpedo Kutaisi (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3:0 | ||
36 | Sat Dec 3, 2022 | 10:30 AM | H | (9.) | FC Locomotive (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5:2 |
Erovnuli Liga Playoff
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | Wed Dec 7, 2022 | 10:00 AM | A | (4.) | FC Samtredia (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
Play Off 2st leg | Sun Dec 11, 2022 | 10:00 AM | H | (3.) | FC Samtredia (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 |