SV Stripfing
Info
Game plan
Record 1. Landesliga Niederösterreich 18/19
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 10 | 5 | - | 2.33 | 36:11 | - |
Away record | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2.47 | 32:10 | - |
Overall balance | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 2.40 | 68:21 | - |
1. Landesliga Niederösterreich
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tue Aug 14, 2018 | 8:00 PM | A | (1.) | Zwettl (9.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 11, 2018 | 5:30 PM | A | (1.) | Rohrendorf (9.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 18, 2018 | 7:00 PM | H | (1.) | Kremser SC (6.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
4 | Fri Aug 24, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | Kilb (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 31, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (1.) | SC Retz (5.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 8, 2018 | 4:30 PM | A | (1.) | Scheiblingkir. (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 14, 2018 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | Langenrohr (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 21, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | Waidhofen/T. (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 29, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Gaflenz (3.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
10 | Fri Oct 5, 2018 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | Kottingbrunn (3.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 13, 2018 | 6:00 PM | H | (1.) | Ardagger (12.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 20, 2018 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Spratzern (14.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 28, 2018 | 4:00 PM | H | (1.) | SC Ortmann (12.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 3, 2018 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | St. Peter/Au (13.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 10, 2018 | 4:30 PM | H | (1.) | Rohrbach/G. (8.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
16 | Sat Mar 9, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (1.) | Zwettl (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Mar 16, 2019 | 5:30 PM | H | (1.) | Rohrendorf (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 23, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (1.) | Kremser SC (5.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
19 | Fri Mar 29, 2019 | 7:45 PM | H | (1.) | Kilb (12.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
20 | Sat Apr 6, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (1.) | SC Retz (2.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
21 | Fri Apr 12, 2019 | 7:45 PM | H | (1.) | Scheiblingkir. (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 19, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | Langenrohr (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:2 | ||
23 | Fri Apr 26, 2019 | 7:45 PM | H | (1.) | Waidhofen/T. (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
24 | Sat May 4, 2019 | 4:30 PM | A | (1.) | Gaflenz (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
25 | Fri May 10, 2019 | 7:45 PM | H | (1.) | Kottingbrunn (3.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
26 | Fri May 17, 2019 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | Ardagger (7.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
27 | Fri May 24, 2019 | 7:45 PM | H | (1.) | Spratzern (14.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
28 | Sat Jun 1, 2019 | 6:30 PM | A | (1.) | SC Ortmann (11.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
29 | Fri Jun 7, 2019 | 6:30 PM | H | (1.) | St. Peter/Au (16.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
30 | Tue Apr 30, 2019 | 8:00 PM | A | (1.) | Rohrbach/G. (10.) | ? | 1:2 |