Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 16 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) SC Han | 1:3 | SC Vic (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 18, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Torbjörn Niedorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
(11.) FTSV | 4:2 | SVHR (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 72' | |||
3:2 | 81' | |||
82' | 4:2 | |||
(1.) BU | 1:1 | Eintra (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
222 · Rasmus Renner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
(12.) KSV | 0:2 | NTSV 2 (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Timo Rehder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
(6.) SSV Ra | 2:0 | HNT (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jörn Ole Augustin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) SCN | 7:1 | FCA (2.) | ||
Thu
Dec 8, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Timo Rehder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
57' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 81' | |||
82' | 6:1 | |||
85' | 7:1 | |||
(13.) HTB | 1:6 | SSG Ni (7.) | ||
Tue
Mar 28, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Murat Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 5' | |||
34' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 36' | |||
1:4 | 65' | |||
1:5 | 75' | |||
1:6 | 87' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barmbek-U. | 15 | 29 | 33 | |
2 | Niendorf II | 15 | 26 | 31 | |
3 | Alsterbrüder | 15 | 13 | 30 | |
4 | SV Halstenbek | 15 | 16 | 28 | |
5 | SSV Rantzau | 15 | 3 | 28 | |
6 | Nikola Tesla | 15 | 22 | 26 | |
7 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 15 | 15 | 26 | |
8 | SC Poppenbüttel | 14 | 13 | 21 | |
9 | SC Nienstedten | 15 | 5 | 20 | |
10 | SC Victoria II | 15 | -5 | 20 | |
11 | Altenwerder | 15 | -14 | 17 | |
12 | Kummerfeld | 15 | -15 | 13 | |
13 | Harburger TB | 15 | -29 | 11 | |
14 | Hausbruch-N. | 15 | -19 | 10 | |
15 | SC Hansa 11 | 15 | -60 | 4 | |
16 | Raspo Uetersen | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...