FC Alsterbrüder
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 26.5
- Foreigners: 2 7.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Walter-Wächter-Platz 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 12 | - | 2 | 2.57 | 63:20 | - |
Away record | 14 | 8 | - | 6 | 1.71 | 38:33 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 20 | - | 8 | 2.14 | 101:53 | - |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Jul 24, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | FC Winterhude | ? | 0:3 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 2, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | DSC Hanseat | 1:3 | ||||
Third Round | Tue Aug 16, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | SC Poppenbüttel | ? | 4:2 on pens | |||
Fourth Round | Mon Oct 3, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Oststeinbek | 4:3 | ||||
Round of 16 | Tue Feb 7, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | Eintr. Lokstedt | ? | 4:6 on pens | |||
Quarter-Finals | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | HEBC Hamburg | 4-1-3-2 | 400 | 3:1 | ||
Semi-Finals | Mon Apr 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | TSV Sasel | ? | 950 | 0:7 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 31, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | SC Nienstedten (8.) | 3-5-2 | 5:2 | ||
2 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | (2.) | SC Poppenbüttel (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
3 | Sun Aug 14, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (11.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | (10.) | Altenwerder (15.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (10.) | SC Victoria II (6.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Kummerfeld (12.) | ? | 3:4 | ||
7 | Sun Sep 11, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (8.) | Hausbruch-N. (11.) | ? | 8:0 | ||
8 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (5.) | Harburger TB (14.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 25, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Nikola Tesla (8.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 9, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | SSV Rantzau (4.) | ? | 2:4 | ||
11 | Sun Oct 16, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (2.) | Niendorf II (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
12 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | SC Hansa 11 (15.) | ? | 2:5 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | SV Halstenbek (2.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 6, 2022 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | Barmbek-U. (2.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
16 | Thu Dec 8, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | (2.) | SC Nienstedten (9.) | ? | 7:1 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 27, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | SC Poppenbüttel (8.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
18 | Sun Dec 4, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (5.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
19 | Sat Dec 10, 2022 | 2:00 PM | H | (3.) | Altenwerder (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 7:2 | ||
20 | Sat Feb 4, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (3.) | SC Victoria II (10.) | ? | 0:7 | ||
21 | Sun Feb 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Kummerfeld (11.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
22 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Hausbruch-N. (13.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
23 | Sun Feb 26, 2023 | 3:30 PM | H | (1.) | Harburger TB (14.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (1.) | Nikola Tesla (6.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
25 | Sun Mar 19, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | SSV Rantzau (6.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
26 | Sun Mar 26, 2023 | 11:30 AM | A | (1.) | Niendorf II (3.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
27 | Sun Apr 2, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (1.) | SC Hansa 11 (15.) | ? | 11:0 | ||
28 | Sun Apr 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | SV Halstenbek (2.) | 3-5-2 | 3:1 | ||
29 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (1.) | Barmbek-U. (3.) | ? | 2:0 |