Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 12 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Sakhal | 1:5 | DinVl | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Samsonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 43' | |||
0:4 | 58' | |||
0:5 | 68' | |||
84' | 1:5 | |||
Kolomn | 3:2 | Saturn | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
41' | ||||
2:2 | 55' | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
Znamya | 1:0 | SKA-2 | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
Kaluga | 1:1 | Zenit | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
226 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
FakelM | 0:3 | Ryazan | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Viktor Latsviev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
AVGD | 4:4 | Bryans | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
327 · Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
5' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
33' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 44' | |||
52' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 75' | |||
84' | 4:4 | |||
Rodina | 5:0 | MetVid | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
84 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
28' | ||||
40' | ||||
54' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
90+1' | 5:0 | |||
Salyut | 1:0 | Sokol | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
Kvant | 0:0 | Khimki | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Konstantin Yudanov |
FKS | 0:1 | Strogi | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
246 · Evgeni Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina Moscow | 11 | 25 | 2 | |
2 | Dinamo Vlad. | 11 | 18 | 2 | |
3 | Khimki 2 | 11 | 6 | 1 | |
4 | Sokol Saratov | 11 | 17 | -1 | |
5 | Salyut Belgorod | 11 | 11 | -1 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 11 | 0 | -3 | |
7 | Dinamo Bryansk | 11 | 14 | -4 | |
8 | Strogino Moscow | 11 | 8 | -5 | |
9 | Avangard Kursk | 11 | -2 | -5 | |
10 | Peresvet | 10 | 5 | -6 | |
11 | FK Saransk | 11 | 12 | -8 | |
12 | FK Ryazan | 11 | 4 | -9 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 10 | 3 | 12 | |
2 | Znamya Noginsk | 11 | -7 | 7 | |
3 | Kvant Obninsk | 11 | -8 | 6 | |
4 | Sakhalin | 11 | -15 | 6 | |
5 | Zenit Penza | 11 | -11 | 5 | |
6 | Metallurg Vidn. | 11 | -19 | 5 | |
7 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 11 | -2 | 4 | |
8 | Kolomna | 11 | -20 | -1 | |
9 | FK Kaluga | 11 | -8 | -2 | |
10 | Fakel-M | 11 | -31 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...