Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 32 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
DinVl | 3:3 | FKS | ||
Sat
May 28, 2022
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
349 · Anastasia Pustovoytova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
89' | 3:3 | |||
Salyut | 4:1 | PRSD | ||
Sat
May 28, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Maksim Chembulatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
Sokol | 0:2 | Khimki | ||
Sat
May 28, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Daniil Shemetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
45' | ||||
45+2' | ||||
0:2 | 73' | |||
AVGD | 2:0 | SKA-2 | ||
Sat
May 28, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
473 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
Bryans | 1:0 | Strogi | ||
Sat
May 28, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Artem Smolin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
Ryazan | 0:1 | Rodina | ||
Sat
May 28, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksey Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodina Moscow | 30 | 52 | 46 | |
2 | Sokol Saratov | 30 | 43 | 38 | |
3 | Dinamo Bryansk | 30 | 36 | 36 | |
4 | Strogino Moscow | 30 | 18 | 35 | |
5 | Salyut Belgorod | 30 | 19 | 33 | |
6 | Dinamo Vlad. | 30 | 22 | 27 | |
7 | FK Saransk | 30 | 23 | 26 | |
8 | Avangard Kursk | 30 | -2 | 23 | |
9 | Khimki 2 | 30 | 6 | 19 | |
10 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 30 | -1 | 17 | |
11 | FK Ryazan | 30 | 2 | 13 | |
12 | Peresvet | 30 | -16 | 11 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Penza | 29 | 0 | 36 | |
2 | Sakhalin | 29 | -23 | 29 | |
3 | FK Kaluga | 29 | 2 | 28 | |
4 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 29 | -13 | 27 | |
5 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 29 | -4 | 25 | |
6 | Kvant Obninsk | 29 | -15 | 24 | |
7 | Znamya Noginsk | 29 | -24 | 24 | |
8 | Fakel-M | 29 | -40 | 18 | |
9 | Metallurg Vidn. | 29 | -41 | 17 | |
10 | Kolomna | 29 | -44 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...