TuS Osdorf
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 26.8
- Foreigners: 6 21.4 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportplatz Blomkamp 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Oberliga Hamburg 21/22
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 8 | 5 | - | 3 | 1.88 | 23:14 | 31 |
Away record | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.00 | 14:17 | 13 |
Overall balance | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1.44 | 37:31 | 22 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sun Aug 1, 2021 | 1:00 PM | A | Moorreger SV | ? | 0:7 | |||
Second Round | Fri Aug 6, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | Teutonia 05 | ? | 250 | 0:4 |
Oberliga Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 15, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | Union Tornesch | ? | 2:4 | |||
2 | Fri Aug 20, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | SV Rugenbergen | ? | 2:1 | |||
3 | Fri Aug 27, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | FC Süderelbe | ? | 1:3 | |||
4 | Sun Sep 5, 2021 | 10:45 AM | A | HEBC Hamburg | ? | 2:5 | |||
5 | Fri Sep 17, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | Niendorfer TSV | ? | 2:1 | |||
7 | Fri Oct 1, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | HSV III | ? | 250 | 9:1 | ||
8 | Fri Oct 8, 2021 | 7:30 PM | A | SC Victoria | ? | 2:2 | |||
9 | Fri Oct 15, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | TSV Buchholz 08 | ? | 1:2 | |||
10 | Fri Oct 22, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | Union Tornesch | ? | 3:2 | |||
11 | Sun Oct 31, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | SV Rugenbergen | ? | 4:0 | |||
12 | Sat Nov 13, 2021 | 6:00 PM | A | FC Süderelbe | ? | 2:0 | |||
13 | Fri Nov 19, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | HEBC Hamburg | ? | 2:3 | |||
14 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 2:00 PM | A | Niendorfer TSV | ? | 1:0 | |||
16 | Fri Jan 21, 2022 | 8:00 PM | A | HSV III | ? | 100 | 2:1 | ||
17 | Fri Jan 28, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | SC Victoria | ? | 3:1 | |||
18 | Thu Mar 3, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | TSV Buchholz 08 | ? | 2:2 |
Oberliga Hamburg Playoffs
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Apr 29, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | Hamm United | ? | 2:0 | |||
2 | Sat Mar 5, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Barmbek-U. | ? | 0:3 | |||
3 | Sat Mar 12, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | VfL Lohbrügge | ? | 1:3 | |||
4 | Fri Mar 18, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | Meiendorfer SV | ? | 6:0 | |||
5 | Tue May 3, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | Bramfelder SV | ? | 5:0 | |||
6 | Fri Apr 1, 2022 | 7:30 PM | A | Hamm United | ? | 1:4 | |||
7 | Thu Apr 14, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | Barmbek-U. | ? | 5:0 | |||
8 | Fri Apr 22, 2022 | 7:30 PM | H | VfL Lohbrügge | ? | 2:1 | |||
9 | Sat May 7, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Meiendorfer SV | ? | 1:2 | |||
10 | Fri May 13, 2022 | 7:00 PM | A | Bramfelder SV | ? | 3:3 |