Ursus Warszawa
- Squad size: 16
- Average age: 21.4
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Ursus 1.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1.24 | 26:20 | 71 |
Away record | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1.24 | 17:24 | 171 |
Overall balance | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 1.24 | 43:44 | 121 |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (13.) | Huragan Morag (12.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (11.) | MKS Ełk (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 20, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Drweca NML (3.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 24, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | Sokol Ostroda (16.) | ? | 700 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 27, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Aleksandrow L. (16.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Motor Lubawa (18.) | ? | 6:0 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 18, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Widzew Lodz (4.) | ? | 1.700 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 24, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | C. Elblag (17.) | ? | 150 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (8.) | Lechia Tomaszow (6.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Legia II (4.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
12 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | LKS Lomza (7.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Pelikan Lowicz (7.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Huragan Wolomin (16.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
15 | Sun Nov 6, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 12, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Jagiellonia II (9.) | ? | 100 | 2:2 | |
17 | Sun Nov 20, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (7.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 11, 2017 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | Huragan Morag (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 18, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | MKS Ełk (15.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
20 | Sun Mar 26, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (12.) | Drweca NML (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sokol Ostroda (10.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | Aleksandrow L. (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 15, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (13.) | Swit N.D.M. (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Motor Lubawa (18.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | ? | 650 | 1:1 | |
26 | Wed May 3, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | C. Elblag (15.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Lechia Tomaszow (8.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
28 | Sat May 13, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Legia II (4.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
29 | Wed May 17, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | LKS Lomza (14.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
30 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Pelikan Lowicz (9.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
31 | Sat May 27, 2017 | 11:00 AM | A | (14.) | Huragan Wolomin (17.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 3, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (15.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 10, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Jagiellonia II (13.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
34 | Wed Jun 14, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | ? | 2:1 |