Vadim Afonin
fcorenburg.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 29, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Tashkent
- Citizenship: Uzbekistan
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Former International: Uzbekistan
- Caps/Goals: 6 / 0
Detailed stats of Vadim Afonin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 3/12/13 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 26' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/19/13 | H | (16.) | Ural (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | A | (15.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/2/13 | H | (15.) | Met-Kuz (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/9/13 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/16/13 | H | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/22/13 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 4/29/13 | H | (14.) | Volgar (17.) | 2:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/7/13 | A | (14.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/13/13 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | A | (12.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | H | (12.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/18/13 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | H | (13.) | Khimik (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | A | (14.) | Ufa (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | H | (11.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | H | (10.) | Alania (3.) | 0:1 | DM | 22' | 70' | 70' | ||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | H | (8.) | Baltika (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | A | (11.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | A | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 3:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | A | (10.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | H | (11.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/13/13 | A | (12.) | Sibir (13.) | 1:0 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | H | (14.) | Enisey (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | A | (14.) | Gazovik Orenburg (7.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/4/13 | A | (13.) | Khimik (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | H | (14.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | A | (15.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/14 | A | (9.) | Enisey (12.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | H | (10.) | Sibir (13.) | 0:0 | DM | 11' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (6.) | Khimik (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 55' | 81' | |||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (8.) | Ufa (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 5:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | A | (5.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | H | (4.) | Alania (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | H | (4.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (8.) | Tosno (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 1 | 27' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (17.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (5.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 18' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (4.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (13.) | 5:0 | DM | 81' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | A | (4.) | Volgar (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | H | (5.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 2:1 | DM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (5.) | Enisey (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (5.) | Khimik (17.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (5.) | Sibir (10.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | DM | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (5.) | Baltika (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (5.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | H | (5.) | Volgar (7.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (5.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/6/15 | A | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | H | (5.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | H | (5.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (5.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (5.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 2:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (5.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (19.) | 2:0 | DM | 27' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (9.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (3.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (9.) | 1:0 | DM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (1.) | Tosno (14.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Armavir (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (1.) | Volgar (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 19' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | H | (1.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (11.) | 0:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (18.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (1.) | Volga NN (8.) | 1:3 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | H | (1.) | Sibir (5.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (1.) | Baltika (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (1.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (1.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (1.) | Baikal Irkutsk (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (1.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 4:1 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | A | (1.) | Tosno (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (1.) | Volgar (4.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | A | (1.) | Enisey (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | H | (1.) | Tyumen (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (11.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (1.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (1.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (1.) | KamAZ (20.) | 0:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (2.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:0 | LM | 9' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (3.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | H | (3.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | A | (3.) | KS Samara (2.) | 0:0 | DM | 32' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | A | (3.) | Khimki (12.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | H | (2.) | Volgar (11.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | H | (2.) | Dinamo S-Pb (7.) | 4:3 | DM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | A | (1.) | Tyumen (16.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (1.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/5/18 | A | (1.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (1.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 125, Starting eleven: 122, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Defensive Midfield | 111 | 9 | 7 |
Centre-Back | 7 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 6 | 1 | 1 |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Uzbekistan | |||||
17 | Sep 7, 2012 | 6 | - | ||
Uzbekistan U21 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - | ||
Uzbekistan U20 | |||||
- | - | 5 | - | ||
Uzbekistan U17 | |||||
- | - | 7 | 2 |