Record 3 Liga - Group I 19/20
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
11 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1.73 |
17:11 |
20 |
Away record |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1.63 |
16:13 |
169 |
Overall balance |
19 |
9 |
5 |
5 |
1.68 |
33:24 |
83 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Aug 3, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Ruch W.M. (16.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
2 |
Sat Aug 10, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (5.) |
? |
|
3:1 |
3 |
Wed Aug 14, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (1.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
4 |
Sun Aug 18, 2019 |
11:15 AM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (2.) |
? |
400 |
2:4 |
5 |
Sat Aug 24, 2019 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
C. Elblag (7.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
6 |
Sat Aug 31, 2019 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Sokol Ostroda (1.) |
? |
700 |
2:1 |
7 |
Sat Sep 7, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
RKS Radomsko (12.) |
? |
|
0:0 |
8 |
Sat Sep 14, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Bron Radom (6.) |
? |
|
3:2 |
9 |
Sat Sep 21, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Pol. Warsaw (10.) |
? |
|
2:1 |
10 |
Sat Sep 28, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(8.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (14.) |
? |
|
1:2 |
11 |
Sat Oct 5, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
Legia II (2.) |
? |
|
5:0 |
12 |
Sat Oct 12, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Huragan Morag (6.) |
? |
|
1:3 |
13 |
Sat Oct 19, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Lechia Tomaszow (14.) |
? |
219 |
2:0 |
14 |
Sat Oct 26, 2019 |
2:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
KS Wasilków (18.) |
? |
|
0:3 |
15 |
Sat Nov 2, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
O. Zambrow (12.) |
? |
|
3:0 |
16 |
Sat Nov 9, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Pogon Grodzisk (16.) |
? |
250 |
3:1 |
17 |
Sat Nov 16, 2019 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
U. Skierniewice (11.) |
? |
|
0:2 |
18 |
Sat Nov 23, 2019 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Ruch W.M. (15.) |
? |
|
1:1 |
19 |
Sat Mar 7, 2020 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Aleksandrow L. (4.) |
? |
|
0:4 |
20 |
Sat Mar 14, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Swit N.D.M. (4.) |
|
|
ppd. |
21 |
Sat Mar 21, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz (6.) |
|
|
ppd. |
22 |
Sat Mar 28, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
C. Elblag (9.) |
|
|
ppd. |
23 |
Sat Apr 4, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Sokol Ostroda (1.) |
|
|
ppd. |
24 |
Sat Apr 11, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
RKS Radomsko (11.) |
|
|
ppd. |
25 |
Sat Apr 18, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Bron Radom (10.) |
|
|
ppd. |
26 |
Sat Apr 25, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Pol. Warsaw (17.) |
|
|
ppd. |
27 |
Fri May 1, 2020 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Ursus Warszawa (15.) |
|
|
ppd. |
28 |
Wed May 6, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
Legia II (2.) |
|
|
ppd. |
29 |
Sat May 9, 2020 |
12:00 AM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Huragan Morag (7.) |
|
|
-:- |
32 |
Sat May 30, 2020 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
O. Zambrow (12.) |
|
|
ppd. |
33 |
Sat Jun 6, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(5.)
|
|
Pogon Grodzisk (13.) |
|
|
ppd. |
34 |
Sat Jun 13, 2020 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(5.)
|
|
U. Skierniewice (8.) |
|
|
ppd. |