#88 Kiril Yanakiev
FC Sportist Svoge
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 28, 2001 (23)
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Left Winger
- Former International: Bulgaria U17
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Kiril Yanakiev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 98 | 91 | 1.40 | 9 | 7 | - | 21 | 47 | 8 | - | - | - | 640' | 5.758' | ||||
22/23 | Vtora Liga | 15 | 14 | 1.36 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.019' | |||
22/23 | Vtora Liga | 17 | 16 | 1.56 | 1 | 1 | - | 7 | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | 789' | 789' | |||
21/22 | Vtora Liga | 34 | 34 | 1.29 | 3 | 2 | - | 8 | 14 | 6 | - | - | - | 769' | 2.308' | |||
20/21 | Vtora Liga | 26 | 24 | 1.63 | 4 | 2 | - | 2 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 392' | 1.567' | |||
19/20 | Vtora Liga | 5 | 2 | 0,00 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 36' | |||
18/19 | Vtora Liga | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 39' | 39' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | May 12, 2019 | Strumska Slava (9.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | 2:3 | 1 | 51' | 39' | ||||||||||
29 | May 19, 2019 | Ludogorets II (11.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 23, 2019 | Pirin (14.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Jul 21, 2019 | Ludogorets II (7.) | B. Galabovo (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 27, 2019 | Loko Sofia (8.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Aug 5, 2019 | Ludogorets II (9.) | Spartak Pleven (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2019 | Spartak Varna (16.) | Ludogorets II (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | Aug 19, 2019 | Ludogorets II (8.) | Montana (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 24, 2019 | Pomorie (16.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 30, 2019 | Ludogorets II (7.) | Lokomotiv GO (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2019 | Strumska Slava (14.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 4:2 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 5, 2019 | Ludogorets II (12.) | Litex Lovech (6.) | 0:1 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
10 | Oct 10, 2019 | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | Ludogorets II (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 18, 2019 | C. Balchik (13.) | Ludogorets II (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 30, 2019 | Neftochimic (8.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Aug 8, 2020 | Sportist Svoge (16.) | Loko Sofia (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 14, 2020 | Minyor Pernik (5.) | Sportist Svoge (17.) | 3:0 | 67' | 67' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2020 | Sportist Svoge (11.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 2:0 | 45' | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 23, 2020 | Litex Lovech (5.) | Sportist Svoge (12.) | 1:1 | 55' | 55' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 28, 2020 | Sportist Svoge (12.) | Kariana Erden (2.) | 1:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | Sep 12, 2020 | Pirin (5.) | Sportist Svoge (12.) | 4:0 | 69' | 69' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 26, 2020 | Strumska Slava (10.) | Sportist Svoge (12.) | 3:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | Oct 17, 2020 | Hebar P. (5.) | Sportist Svoge (12.) | 1:2 | 89' | 89' | |||||||||||
11 | Oct 25, 2020 | Sportist Svoge (12.) | Yantra (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Nov 1, 2020 | S. Simitli (8.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 0:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | Nov 7, 2020 | Sportist Svoge (7.) | Sozopol (14.) | 1:0 | LW | 61' | 61' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 24, 2020 | Ludogorets II (5.) | Sportist Svoge (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 29, 2020 | Sportist Svoge (7.) | Septemvri Sofia (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Dec 4, 2020 | Sportist Svoge (6.) | Lokomotiv GO (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Dec 11, 2020 | Neftochimic (16.) | Sportist Svoge (6.) | 2:4 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
18 | Feb 15, 2021 | Loko Sofia (2.) | Sportist Svoge (6.) | 3:0 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
19 | Feb 20, 2021 | Sportist Svoge (5.) | Minyor Pernik (14.) | 5:1 | 2 | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
20 | Feb 27, 2021 | Dob. Dobrich (11.) | Sportist Svoge (4.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||
21 | Mar 7, 2021 | Sportist Svoge (4.) | Litex Lovech (10.) | 1:0 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 10, 2021 | Kariana Erden (6.) | Sportist Svoge (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Mar 14, 2021 | Sportist Svoge (3.) | Pirin (1.) | 1:1 | LM | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 6, 2021 | Sportist Svoge (3.) | Strumska Slava (12.) | 0:0 | LW | 65' | 65' | ||||||||||
27 | Apr 13, 2021 | Sportist Svoge (4.) | Hebar P. (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Apr 19, 2021 | Yantra (15.) | Sportist Svoge (3.) | 0:1 | LW | 1 | 78' | 78' | |||||||||
29 | Apr 24, 2021 | Sportist Svoge (3.) | S. Simitli (11.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 68' | 68' | |||||||||
30 | Apr 30, 2021 | Sozopol (7.) | Sportist Svoge (4.) | 2:1 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||||
31 | May 7, 2021 | Sportist Svoge (5.) | Ludogorets II (4.) | 1:2 | 77' | 77' | |||||||||||
32 | May 12, 2021 | Septemvri Sofia (3.) | Sportist Svoge (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | May 15, 2021 | Lokomotiv GO (16.) | Sportist Svoge (5.) | 0:0 | LW | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
34 | May 21, 2021 | Sportist Svoge (5.) | Neftochimic (15.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 24, 2021 | Sportist Svoge (13.) | Maritsa (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | Jul 31, 2021 | Litex Lovech (18.) | Sportist Svoge (9.) | 0:1 | 75' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Aug 4, 2021 | Sportist Svoge (13.) | Dob. Dobrich (11.) | 0:1 | 58' | 58' | |||||||||||
4 | Aug 8, 2021 | Levski Lom (18.) | Sportist Svoge (6.) | 0:1 | 38' | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | Aug 13, 2021 | Sportist Svoge (13.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | Aug 18, 2021 | Hebar P. (1.) | Sportist Svoge (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Aug 22, 2021 | Sportist Svoge (14.) | S. Simitli (10.) | 0:1 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||||
8 | Aug 28, 2021 | Yantra (17.) | Sportist Svoge (14.) | 0:1 | 1 | 55' | 35' | ||||||||||
9 | Sep 12, 2021 | Sportist Svoge (13.) | Minyor Pernik (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2021 | Etar (2.) | Sportist Svoge (14.) | 4:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Sep 26, 2021 | Sportist Svoge (10.) | Sozopol (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 3, 2021 | Botev II (11.) | Sportist Svoge (9.) | 0:1 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 16, 2021 | Sportist Svoge (9.) | Marek Dupnitsa (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 23, 2021 | Sportist Svoge (10.) | Montana (9.) | 1:3 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 4, 2021 | Sportist Svoge (10.) | Strumska Slava (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 7, 2021 | Septemvri Sofia (5.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 0:3 | 1 | 83' | 83' | ||||||||||
18 | Nov 19, 2021 | Sportist Svoge (10.) | Spartak Varna (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Nov 27, 2021 | CSKA 1948 II (13.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Dec 1, 2021 | Maritsa (7.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 2:0 | AM | 13' | 65' | 65' | |||||||||
21 | Dec 5, 2021 | Sportist Svoge (10.) | Litex Lovech (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Dec 11, 2021 | Dob. Dobrich (16.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 4:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | Feb 19, 2022 | Sportist Svoge (10.) | Levski Lom (19.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Feb 27, 2022 | Ludogorets II (5.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Mar 5, 2022 | Sportist Svoge (10.) | Hebar P. (3.) | 1:0 | 1 | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2022 | S. Simitli (16.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 0:1 | AM | 38' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | Mar 14, 2022 | Sportist Svoge (10.) | Yantra (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Mar 19, 2022 | Minyor Pernik (3.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 1:0 | 75' | 15' | |||||||||||
29 | Apr 2, 2022 | Sportist Svoge (10.) | Etar (1.) | 1:1 | 83' | 57' | 33' | ||||||||||
30 | Apr 6, 2022 | Sozopol (11.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | Apr 11, 2022 | Sportist Svoge (10.) | Botev II (15.) | 0:0 | 56' | 34' | |||||||||||
32 | Apr 16, 2022 | Marek Dupnitsa (18.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 2:4 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | Apr 21, 2022 | Montana (4.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 1:0 | 48' | 71' | 71' | ||||||||||
35 | May 4, 2022 | Strumska Slava (8.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 0:1 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
36 | May 9, 2022 | Sportist Svoge (10.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 1:1 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
37 | May 14, 2022 | Spartak Varna (2.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 1:1 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
38 | May 22, 2022 | Sportist Svoge (10.) | CSKA 1948 II (12.) | 4:4 | 63' | 27' | |||||||||||
1 | Jul 16, 2022 | Sportist Svoge (15.) | Krumovgrad (1.) | 0:2 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||||
2 | Jul 25, 2022 | Botev II (14.) | Sportist Svoge (15.) | 1:1 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
3 | Jul 30, 2022 | Sportist Svoge (15.) | Montana (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
4 | Aug 7, 2022 | Vitosha (15.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 1:2 | 53' | 53' | |||||||||||
5 | Aug 13, 2022 | Sportist Svoge (12.) | Etar (8.) | 0:0 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
6 | Aug 20, 2022 | Sportist Svoge (16.) | Belasitsa (6.) | 0:2 | 52' | 52' | |||||||||||
7 | Aug 27, 2022 | Minyor Pernik (12.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 1:2 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
8 | Sep 5, 2022 | Sportist Svoge (10.) | CSKA 1948 II (8.) | 0:3 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | Sep 10, 2022 | Strumska Slava (3.) | Sportist Svoge (11.) | 0:3 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
10 | Sep 17, 2022 | Sportist Svoge (8.) | Spartak Pleven (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Sep 30, 2022 | Litex Lovech (3.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 1:0 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
12 | Oct 8, 2022 | Sportist Svoge (7.) | Dunav (8.) | 5:2 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
13 | Oct 15, 2022 | Maritsa (8.) | Sportist Svoge (7.) | 0:0 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
14 | Oct 22, 2022 | Sportist Svoge (5.) | Sozopol (17.) | 3:2 | 74' | 64' | 26' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 29, 2022 | Yantra (14.) | Sportist Svoge (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2022 | Sportist Svoge (3.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
17 | Nov 13, 2022 | Dob. Dobrich (17.) | Sportist Svoge (5.) | 6:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Feb 13, 2023 | Krumovgrad (2.) | Sportist Svoge (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | Feb 19, 2023 | Sportist Svoge (3.) | Botev II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 24, 2023 | Montana (6.) | Sportist Svoge (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 25, 2023 | Etar (3.) | Vitosha (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 5, 2023 | Sportist Svoge (4.) | Vitosha (18.) | 1:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | Mar 11, 2023 | Vitosha (17.) | Belasitsa (7.) | 2:0 | 1 | 36' | 58' | 58' | |||||||||
23 | Mar 17, 2023 | Minyor Pernik (15.) | Vitosha (17.) | 1:1 | 53' | 53' | |||||||||||
24 | Mar 31, 2023 | Vitosha (16.) | CSKA 1948 II (1.) | 2:1 | 1 | 74' | 16' | ||||||||||
25 | Apr 8, 2023 | Strumska Slava (11.) | Vitosha (18.) | 3:0 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||||
26 | Apr 14, 2023 | Vitosha (18.) | Spartak Pleven (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 22, 2023 | Litex Lovech (11.) | Vitosha (18.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Apr 29, 2023 | Vitosha (18.) | Dunav (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | May 6, 2023 | Maritsa (5.) | Vitosha (18.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | May 15, 2023 | Vitosha (17.) | Sozopol (16.) | 1:0 | 89' | 89' | |||||||||||
31 | May 19, 2023 | Yantra (11.) | Vitosha (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | May 26, 2023 | Vitosha (17.) | Ludogorets II (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | May 30, 2023 | Dob. Dobrich (13.) | Vitosha (16.) | 0:1 | 65' | 65' | |||||||||||
34 | Jun 4, 2023 | Vitosha (17.) | Krumovgrad (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 98, Starting eleven: 70, Substituted in: 21, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |