Michal Hryszko
- Date of birth/Age: May 25, 1989 (35)
- Place of birth: Białystok
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Midfield
Detailed stats of Michal Hryszko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 134 | 12 | - | 24 / - / - | 9.502' | ||||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group I | 28 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.749' | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group I | 16 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 1.217' | |||
18/19 | 3 Liga - Group I | 31 | 4 | - | 6 / - / - | 2.130' | |||
17/18 | 3 Liga - Group I | 26 | 1 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.005' | |||
16/17 | 3 Liga - Group I | 33 | 6 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.401' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (5.) | LKS Lomza (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (10.) | Ursus Warszawa (6.) | 0:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (5.) | Huragan Wolomin (13.) | 0:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/16 | H | (10.) | Ruch W.M. (7.) | 0:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/16 | A | (12.) | Jagiellonia II (7.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/16 | H | (13.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:2 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/10/16 | A | (15.) | Huragan Morag (13.) | 1:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/16 | A | (16.) | Pelikan Lowicz (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/16 | H | (14.) | Drweca NML (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/16 | A | (16.) | Sokol Ostroda (14.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/8/16 | H | (14.) | Aleksandrow L. (12.) | 3:2 | 1 | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/14/16 | A | (14.) | Swit N.D.M. (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/22/16 | H | (13.) | Motor Lubawa (18.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/16 | A | (14.) | Widzew Lodz (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/16 | H | (15.) | C. Elblag (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/13/16 | A | (16.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/16 | H | (14.) | Legia II (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | H | (15.) | LKS Lomza (13.) | 1:3 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (14.) | Ursus Warszawa (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | H | (14.) | Huragan Wolomin (17.) | 2:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/17 | A | (13.) | Ruch W.M. (16.) | 0:3 | 22' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (12.) | Jagiellonia II (7.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/15/17 | A | (12.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/17 | H | (12.) | Huragan Morag (10.) | 3:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/17 | H | (12.) | Pelikan Lowicz (9.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/3/17 | A | (12.) | Drweca NML (1.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (12.) | Sokol Ostroda (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (12.) | Aleksandrow L. (6.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | H | (13.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | 0:4 | ✔ | 81' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/20/17 | A | (13.) | Motor Lubawa (18.) | 1:3 | 66' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/28/17 | H | (12.) | Widzew Lodz (3.) | 1:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/4/17 | A | (11.) | C. Elblag (14.) | 3:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 6/10/17 | H | (12.) | Lechia Tomaszow (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/14/17 | A | (11.) | Legia II (8.) | 1:2 | 69' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/5/17 | A | (8.) | LKS Lomza (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/17 | H | (11.) | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/17 | A | (13.) | Sokol Ostroda (15.) | 2:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/17 | H | (10.) | Victoria Sulejowek (11.) | 3:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/27/17 | A | (7.) | Swit N.D.M. (14.) | 0:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/17 | H | (5.) | Warta Sieradz (13.) | 2:1 | 45 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | A | (8.) | Widzew Lodz (2.) | 1:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (10.) | MKS Ełk (14.) | 0:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | A | (12.) | Legia II (9.) | 4:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (13.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | H | (15.) | Huragan Morag (4.) | 1:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (11.) | Ursus Warszawa (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (15.) | Drweca NML (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | A | (11.) | Bielsk Podlaski (18.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (11.) | GKS Wikielec (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/17 | A | (10.) | Pelikan Lowicz (12.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (11.) | Pol. Warsaw (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | H | (10.) | LKS Lomza (16.) | 4:3 | 1 | 61' | 65' | |||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | H | (11.) | Sokol Ostroda (13.) | 1:4 | 71' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/28/18 | A | (11.) | Lechia Tomaszow (2.) | 3:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/18 | A | (9.) | Victoria Sulejowek (10.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/18 | H | (10.) | Swit N.D.M. (11.) | 0:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/18 | A | (11.) | Warta Sieradz (16.) | 1:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/18 | H | (11.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 0:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/28/18 | A | (9.) | MKS Ełk (15.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/18 | H | (7.) | Legia II (9.) | 2:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/5/18 | H | (7.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | 4:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/18 | A | (8.) | Huragan Morag (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/18 | H | (9.) | Ursus Warszawa (7.) | 1:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/18 | A | (7.) | Drweca NML (14.) | 0:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/26/18 | H | (6.) | Bielsk Podlaski (17.) | 5:4 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/2/18 | A | (5.) | GKS Wikielec (18.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/9/18 | H | (5.) | Pelikan Lowicz (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/16/18 | A | (5.) | Pol. Warsaw (4.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | H | (9.) | Huragan Morag (8.) | 2:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/18 | A | (4.) | Mazur Elk (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | H | (8.) | Victoria Sulejowek (16.) | 0:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | A | (5.) | Legia II (13.) | 0:4 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/1/18 | H | (6.) | Lechia Tomaszow (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/18 | A | (7.) | Ursus Warszawa (18.) | 2:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/18 | H | (5.) | U. Skierniewice (11.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | A | (6.) | Aleksandrow L. (2.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | H | (5.) | Ruch W.M. (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | A | (9.) | Bron Radom (12.) | 4:4 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/18 | H | (9.) | Pol. Warsaw (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/18 | A | (10.) | Pelikan Lowicz (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/20/18 | H | (9.) | Legionovia (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/27/18 | H | (10.) | Sokol Ostroda (7.) | 1:4 | 76' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/18 | A | (11.) | Znicz Biala P. (8.) | 3:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/18 | A | (11.) | Swit N.D.M. (13.) | 0:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | H | (10.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 4:1 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | A | (11.) | Huragan Morag (10.) | 2:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | H | (10.) | Mazur Elk (17.) | 4:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/29/19 | A | (9.) | Victoria Sulejowek (16.) | 0:3 | 75' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | H | (9.) | Legia II (7.) | 2:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | A | (9.) | Lechia Tomaszow (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/19 | H | (9.) | Ursus Warszawa (13.) | 2:1 | 79' | 20' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (9.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | H | (9.) | Aleksandrow L. (1.) | 1:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | A | (9.) | Ruch W.M. (15.) | 2:3 | 86' | 15' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/15/19 | H | (8.) | Bron Radom (12.) | 1:1 | 84' | 25' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/19/19 | A | (8.) | Pol. Warsaw (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/25/19 | H | (8.) | Pelikan Lowicz (11.) | 3:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/1/19 | A | (8.) | Legionovia (1.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 6/8/19 | A | (8.) | Sokol Ostroda (5.) | 1:2 | 60' | |||||||||||
32 | 6/16/19 | H | (8.) | Znicz Biala P. (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/19/19 | A | (6.) | LKS Lomza (18.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/22/19 | H | (7.) | Swit N.D.M. (12.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (8.) | Znicz Biala P. (9.) | 1:1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | A | (14.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | H | (14.) | Aleksandrow L. (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | A | (16.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | 0:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/19 | H | (16.) | Pelikan Lowicz (4.) | 3:4 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | A | (16.) | C. Elblag (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/19 | H | (16.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | 1:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | A | (15.) | RKS Radomsko (16.) | 0:2 | 56' | 87' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/19 | H | (15.) | Bron Radom (7.) | 1:4 | 61' | 81' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/19 | A | (14.) | Pol. Warsaw (12.) | 0:2 | 86' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | H | (14.) | Ursus Warszawa (16.) | 1:1 | 7' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/19 | H | (13.) | Huragan Morag (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | A | (14.) | Lechia Tomaszow (15.) | 2:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/19 | H | (13.) | KS Wasilków (18.) | 2:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/19 | A | (13.) | Legia II (3.) | 0:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (13.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | H | (15.) | Pogon Grodzisk (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/19 | H | (15.) | Znicz Biala P. (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/8/20 | H | (16.) | U. Skierniewice (8.) | 0:2 | 56' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/14/20 | A | (16.) | Aleksandrow L. (3.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/20 | H | (16.) | Swit N.D.M. (4.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/20 | A | (16.) | Pelikan Lowicz (6.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/20 | H | (16.) | C. Elblag (9.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/20 | A | (16.) | Sokol Ostroda (1.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/20 | H | (16.) | RKS Radomsko (11.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/20 | A | (16.) | Bron Radom (10.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/20 | H | (16.) | Pol. Warsaw (17.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/20 | A | (16.) | Ursus Warszawa (15.) | postponed |
Information not yet available | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/20 | H | (16.) | Legia II (2.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
32 | 5/30/20 | A | KS Wasilków | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/6/20 | H | O. Zambrow | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/13/20 | A | (16.) | Pogon Grodzisk (13.) | -:- | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (16.) | Huragan Morag (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/20 | H | (16.) | KS Kutno (13.) | 1:1 | 77' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/28/20 | A | O. Zambrow | 4:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
8 | 9/27/20 | H | Lechia Tomaszow | 1:4 | 83' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/30/20 | H | Pol. Warsaw | 3:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/3/20 | A | GKS Wikielec | 0:0 | 75' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 10/7/20 | A | U. Skierniewice | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/11/20 | H | Pelikan Lowicz | 0:3 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | Blonianka | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 10/21/20 | H | RKS Radomsko | 1:2 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/20 | H | Pogon Grodzisk | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | H | C. Elblag | 1:1 | 71' | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/11/20 | A | Legionovia | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 11/15/20 | H | Ursus Warszawa | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 11/21/20 | A | Bron Radom | 2:2 | 57' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/25/20 | A | Swit N.D.M. | 0:0 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/29/20 | H | KS Wasilków | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 2/27/21 | A | Jagiellonia II | 3:0 | 16' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | A | Aleksandrow L. | 1:0 | 71' | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | H | Znicz Biala P. | 0:3 | 68' | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | A | Legia II | 4:0 | 38' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/3/21 | A | KS Kutno | 3:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/10/21 | H | Blonianka | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | A | RKS Radomsko | 4:0 | 64' | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/21/21 | A | Lechia Tomaszow | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/25/21 | H | GKS Wikielec | 0:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/1/21 | H | Bron Radom | 1:0 | 11' | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/8/21 | A | C. Elblag | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | A | Ursus Warszawa | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/22/21 | H | O. Zambrow | 1:2 | 5' | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/29/21 | A | KS Wasilków | 0:0 | 8' | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/3/21 | H | Aleksandrow L. | 0:1 | 27' | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/12/21 | A | Pelikan Lowicz | 3:1 | 21' | 75' | |||||||||||
36 | 6/18/21 | A | Huragan Morag | 6:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 139, Starting eleven: 110, Substituted in: 24, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |