3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 24 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) KSZO | 3:0 | Lagow (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
|
(18.) Lublin | 0:2 | Wislok (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marcin Sokolowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
79' | ||||
(16.) Wiaz | 3:0 | Chelm (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sebastian Wisniowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(2.) StalWo | 3:1 | Korona (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+4' | |||
(7.) Orleta | 1:1 | Avia S (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
(13.) Unia T | 0:1 | Wisla (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Mateusz Mastaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
(9.) Podlas | 2:0 | Podhal (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Chojnacki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Cracov | 0:3 | Wieczy (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 sold out · Sebastian Krasny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
(10.) Sokol | 1:3 | Czarni (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 16, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
90+2' | 1:3 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wieczysta | 24 | 33 | 50 | |
2 | Stalowa Wola | 24 | 18 | 49 | |
3 | Avia Swidnik | 24 | 18 | 45 | |
4 | Cracovia II | 24 | 27 | 43 | |
5 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 24 | 16 | 39 | |
6 | LKS Lagow | 24 | -6 | 37 | |
7 | Orleta R.P. | 24 | -2 | 36 | |
8 | Czarni Polaniec | 24 | -7 | 34 | |
9 | Podlasie B.P. | 24 | 2 | 33 | |
10 | Wisloka Debica | 24 | 3 | 33 | |
11 | Sokol Sieniawa | 24 | -12 | 30 | |
12 | Korona Kielce II | 24 | 11 | 30 | |
13 | Unia Tarnow | 24 | -22 | 29 | |
14 | Chelmianka | 24 | -1 | 28 | |
15 | NKP Podhale | 24 | -7 | 27 | |
16 | KS Wiazownica | 24 | -16 | 23 | |
17 | Wisla Sand. | 24 | -27 | 21 | |
18 | Lublinianka | 24 | -28 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...