Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 22.7
- Foreigners: 1 3.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Radzyniu Podlaskim 1.620 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1.18 | 22:29 | 181 |
Away record | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1.35 | 22:34 | 145 |
Overall balance | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 1.26 | 44:63 | 163 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 7, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | KS Wiazownica (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 350 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Unia Tarnow (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 2:3 | |
3 | Wed Aug 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (10.) | Chelmianka (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 450 | 1:3 | |
4 | Sun Aug 21, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | Wieczysta (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 999 | 3:1 | |
5 | Sun Aug 28, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 4, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Korona Kielce II (11.) | ? | 455 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Czarni Polaniec (16.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | NKP Podhale (9.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
10 | Sat Oct 1, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | LKS Lagow (3.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (9.) | 4-2-3-1 | 464 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Podlasie B.P. (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 700 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sun Oct 23, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Sokol Sieniawa (8.) | 4-2-3-1 | 200 | 1:3 | |
14 | Sun Oct 30, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Stalowa Wola (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 12, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Lublinianka (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3:0 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (6.) | Cracovia II (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 100 | 1:2 | |
18 | Sun Mar 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | KS Wiazownica (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 300 | 4:2 | |
19 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (5.) | Unia Tarnow (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:0 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Chelmianka (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | Wieczysta (1.) | 5-4-1 Diamond | 800 | 3:0 | |
22 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Wisloka Debica (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:2 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Korona Kielce II (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4:0 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Czarni Polaniec (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | NKP Podhale (12.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
27 | Sat May 6, 2023 | Unknown | A | (6.) | LKS Lagow (8.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
28 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (5.) | ? | 320 | 0:4 | |
29 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 7:57 PM | A | (6.) | Podlasie B.P. (7.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
30 | Wed May 24, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sokol Sieniawa (10.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
31 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
32 | Sun Jun 4, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (9.) | Stalowa Wola (1.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
33 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (10.) | Lublinianka (18.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
34 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Cracovia II (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1:5 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Sokol Sieniawa | 34 | -8 | 48 | |
9 | Czarni Polaniec | 34 | -11 | 47 | |
10 | NKP Podhale | 34 | 12 | 45 | |
11 | Orleta R.P. | 34 | -19 | 43 | |
12 | Chelmianka | 34 | -2 | 40 | |
13 | Unia Tarnow | 34 | -23 | 40 | |
14 | KS Wiazownica | 34 | -10 | 40 |