3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 464
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 15 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Korona | 8:0 | Wisla (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
64' | 5:0 | |||
67' | 6:0 | |||
79' | 7:0 | |||
83' | 8:0 | |||
(6.) Orleta | 1:0 | StalWo (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Arkadiusz Szymanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Avia S | 2:0 | Wislok (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) KSZO | 4:0 | Wiaz (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
332 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
75' | ||||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(18.) Czarni | 2:1 | Wieczy (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
69' | ||||
86' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Podhal | 1:3 | Chelm (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Maciej Kuropatwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
53' | 1:3 | |||
(10.) Podlas | 1:3 | Cracov (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Norbert Chrzastek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
(11.) Sokol | 2:7 | Lublin (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michal Bobrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 80' | |||
2:4 | 84' | |||
2:5 | 86' | |||
2:6 | 88' | |||
2:7 | 90' | |||
(1.) Lagow | 0:0 | Unia T (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mateusz Mastaj |
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lagow | 15 | 15 | 34 | |
2 | Cracovia II | 15 | 17 | 30 | |
3 | Avia Swidnik | 15 | 12 | 29 | |
4 | Orleta R.P. | 15 | 8 | 29 | |
5 | Wieczysta | 15 | 16 | 28 | |
6 | Stalowa Wola | 15 | 7 | 28 | |
7 | Korona Kielce II | 15 | 13 | 24 | |
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 15 | 5 | 23 | |
9 | Wisloka Debica | 15 | 0 | 20 | |
10 | Chelmianka | 15 | 6 | 19 | |
11 | Podlasie B.P. | 15 | -2 | 18 | |
12 | Sokol Sieniawa | 15 | -11 | 17 | |
13 | Unia Tarnow | 15 | -20 | 17 | |
14 | NKP Podhale | 15 | -5 | 16 | |
15 | Lublinianka | 15 | -6 | 13 | |
16 | KS Wiazownica | 15 | -14 | 12 | |
17 | Czarni Polaniec | 15 | -16 | 10 | |
18 | Wisla Sand. | 15 | -25 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...