Podlasie Biala Podlaska
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 23.1
- Foreigners: 3 10.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Białej Podlaskiej 1.221 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1.53 | 37:23 | 318 |
Away record | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1.71 | 26:19 | 278 |
Overall balance | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 1.62 | 63:42 | 298 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Chelmianka (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 600 | 2:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 13, 2022 | 7:57 PM | H | (8.) | Wieczysta (3.) | 3-4-2-1 | 999 | 1:1 | |
3 | Wed Aug 17, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Wisloka Debica (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 400 | 0:1 | |
4 | Sat Aug 20, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Korona Kielce II (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 999 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 27, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
6 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 7:57 PM | H | (5.) | Czarni Polaniec (16.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 10, 2022 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | NKP Podhale (11.) | ? | 130 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 17, 2022 | 7:00 PM | H | (9.) | LKS Lagow (4.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 24, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | (11.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (10.) | ? | 800 | 2:1 | |
10 | Sun Oct 2, 2022 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | Wisla Sand. (16.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 8, 2022 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Sokol Sieniawa (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 900 | 1:1 | |
12 | Sat Oct 15, 2022 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Orleta R.P. (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 700 | 2:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 22, 2022 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Stalowa Wola (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 0:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 29, 2022 | 1:30 PM | A | (12.) | Lublinianka (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 5, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Cracovia II (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 200 | 1:3 | |
16 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | KS Wiazownica (16.) | 3-4-2-1 | 250 | 0:2 | |
17 | Sat Nov 19, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | (9.) | Unia Tarnow (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 605 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sat Mar 4, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (10.) | Chelmianka (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:2 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 11, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (10.) | Wieczysta (1.) | 4-5-1 | 300 | 3:2 | |
20 | Sat Mar 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Wisloka Debica (8.) | 3-4-2-1 | 300 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 25, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Korona Kielce II (9.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 1, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (8.) | Avia Swidnik (3.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
23 | Sat Apr 8, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Czarni Polaniec (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | ||
24 | Sat Apr 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | NKP Podhale (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 22, 2023 | Unknown | A | (9.) | LKS Lagow (6.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 29, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (8.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (5.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
27 | Sat May 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Wisla Sand. (17.) | ? | 600 | 8:2 | |
28 | Sat May 13, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sokol Sieniawa (11.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat May 20, 2023 | 7:57 PM | H | (7.) | Orleta R.P. (6.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
30 | Wed May 24, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Stalowa Wola (1.) | ? | 1.250 | 1:1 | |
31 | Sat May 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Lublinianka (18.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
32 | Sat Jun 3, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Cracovia II (5.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
33 | Sat Jun 10, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | KS Wiazownica (14.) | ? | 800 | 3:2 | |
34 | Sat Jun 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Unia Tarnow (12.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:2 |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Avia Swidnik | 34 | 32 | 68 | |
3 | Wieczysta | 34 | 40 | 67 | |
4 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 34 | 25 | 58 | |
5 | Podlasie B.P. | 34 | 21 | 55 | |
6 | Cracovia II | 34 | 21 | 54 | |
7 | Wisloka Debica | 34 | 8 | 52 | |
8 | Sokol Sieniawa | 34 | -8 | 48 |