3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 4 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) StalWo | 2:0 | Chelm (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Podlas | 1:1 | Korona (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
999 · Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(15.) Lublin | 2:0 | Unia T (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 20, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Norbert Chrzastek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
37' | ||||
43' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Cracov | 2:2 | Wiaz (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Sokol | 1:1 | Wislok (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mateusz Mastaj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(16.) Lagow | 3:0 | Czarni (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
52' | ||||
55' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) Wisla | 1:4 | Podhal (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Rafal Szydelko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
77' | 1:3 | |||
84' | ||||
1:4 | 85' | |||
(5.) Orleta | 3:1 | Wieczy (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
999 · Jakub Rutkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) KSZO | 0:0 | Avia S (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 21, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sebastian Wisniowski |
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cracovia II | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Stalowa Wola | 4 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Orleta R.P. | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
5 | Wieczysta | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | NKP Podhale | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Sokol Sieniawa | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
8 | Podlasie B.P. | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Korona Kielce II | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Lublinianka | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
11 | LKS Lagow | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
12 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | KS Wiazownica | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Wisloka Debica | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | Czarni Polaniec | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
15 | Unia Tarnow | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
17 | Chelmianka | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
18 | Wisla Sand. | 4 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...