3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 29 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Lagow | 0:3 | Lublin (18.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
|
(10.) Sokol | 4:0 | Wisla (17.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) Wieczy | 1:3 | Wislok (9.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
596 · Przemyslaw Mielczarek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
(11.) Korona | 3:3 | Chelm (15.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Gerard Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 51' | |||
62' | ||||
3:2 | 69' | |||
3:3 | 77' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(5.) KSZO | 2:1 | StalWo (1.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.848 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
(3.) Avia S | 4:2 | Unia T (14.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
380 · Anna Adamska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90+4' | |||
(13.) Podhal | 5:0 | Cracov (4.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Szypula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
47' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(7.) Podlas | 5:0 | Orleta (6.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2023
- 7:57 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | 3:0 | |||
59' | 4:0 | |||
90+4' | 5:0 | |||
(8.) Czarni | postponed | Wiaz (16.) | ||
Wed
May 31, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalowa Wola | 29 | 24 | 61 | |
2 | Wieczysta | 29 | 36 | 60 | |
3 | Avia Swidnik | 29 | 21 | 53 | |
4 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 29 | 21 | 49 | |
5 | Cracovia II | 29 | 19 | 47 | |
6 | Podlasie B.P. | 29 | 16 | 44 | |
7 | Wisloka Debica | 29 | 4 | 43 | |
8 | Orleta R.P. | 29 | -8 | 42 | |
9 | Czarni Polaniec | 29 | -9 | 40 | |
10 | Sokol Sieniawa | 29 | -6 | 40 | |
11 | Korona Kielce II | 29 | 13 | 38 | |
12 | LKS Lagow | 29 | -21 | 37 | |
13 | NKP Podhale | 29 | 8 | 36 | |
14 | KS Wiazownica | 29 | -9 | 33 | |
15 | Unia Tarnow | 29 | -26 | 32 | |
16 | Chelmianka | 29 | -4 | 31 | |
17 | Wisla Sand. | 29 | -39 | 23 | |
18 | Lublinianka | 29 | -40 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...