Ivan Mihov
PFC Montana
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 8, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Blagoevgrad
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Ivan Mihov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 158 | 9 | 5 | 33 / 1 / - | 13.785' | ||||
22/23 | Vtora Liga | 22 | - | 1 | 9 / - / - | 1.836' | |||
21/22 | Vtora Liga | 21 | - | 1 | 6 / - / - | 1.717' | |||
19/20 | Vtora Liga | 21 | 1 | - | 4 / 1 / - | 1.890' | |||
18/19 | Vtora Liga | 27 | 3 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.312' | |||
17/18 | Vtora Liga | 29 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 2.610' | |||
14/15 | Vtora Liga | 25 | 2 | 2 | 4 / - / - | 2.250' | |||
13/14 | Vtora Liga | 13 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.170' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8/10/13 | A | (13.) | Kaliakra (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/13 | H | (8.) | Pirin Razlog (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | A | (11.) | Dob. Dobrich (5.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/31/13 | H | (10.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 9/7/13 | H | (12.) | Vitosha (2.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/13 | A | (8.) | Spartak Varna (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/13 | H | (5.) | Akademik (13.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/28/13 | H | (6.) | Botev Vratsa (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/5/13 | A | (4.) | Bansko (6.) | 1:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/20/13 | H | (4.) | Rakovski 2018 (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/26/13 | A | (4.) | Haskovo (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/13 | H | (3.) | Dunav (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/9/13 | A | (6.) | Marek Dupnitsa (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (3.) | Chern. Burgas (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (1.) | Vereya (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (6.) | Bansko (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (1.) | Dob. Dobrich (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | A | (1.) | Botev Vratsa (8.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | H | (1.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | (1.) | S. Simitli (12.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | A | (2.) | Sozopol (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/14 | H | (1.) | Burgas (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | A | (1.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/24/14 | H | (1.) | Pirin Razlog (6.) | 3:0 | CB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (1.) | Loko Mezdra (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (1.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (1.) | Pirin (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | H | (1.) | Rakovski 2018 (9.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/28/15 | H | (1.) | Chern. Burgas (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/8/15 | A | (1.) | Vereya (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | H | (1.) | Bansko (4.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | A | (1.) | Dob. Dobrich (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/15 | H | (1.) | Botev Vratsa (13.) | 2:0 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 4/9/15 | A | (1.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/15 | H | (1.) | S. Simitli (9.) | 6:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | H | (1.) | Sozopol (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/15 | A | (1.) | Burgas | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | H | (1.) | B. Galabovo (10.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | A | (1.) | Pirin Razlog (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | H | (1.) | Loko Mezdra (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv GO (3.) | 1:3 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/23/15 | H | (1.) | Pirin (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | A | (1.) | Rakovski 2018 (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/17 | A | (9.) | Oborishte (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/17 | A | (15.) | Strumska Slava (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/17 | H | (11.) | Maritsa (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/17 | A | (12.) | Loko Sofia (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/17 | H | (8.) | Neftochimic (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/17 | A | (9.) | C. Balchik (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (12.) | Nesebar (6.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (10.) | Pomorie (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/17 | H | (8.) | Litex Lovech (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/17 | A | (8.) | Lokomotiv GO (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/13/17 | H | (6.) | Tsarsko Selo (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/17 | A | (4.) | Sozopol (15.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/28/17 | H | (4.) | B. Galabovo (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/17 | A | (4.) | Ludogorets II (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/19/17 | H | (4.) | Botev Vratsa (1.) | 0:1 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/25/17 | H | (4.) | Oborishte (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/1/17 | H | (4.) | Strumska Slava (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/25/18 | A | (5.) | Maritsa (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/18 | H | (4.) | Loko Sofia (3.) | 4:0 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/18 | A | (4.) | Neftochimic | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/18 | H | (4.) | C. Balchik (8.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | A | (4.) | Nesebar (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/4/18 | H | (4.) | Pomorie (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | A | (4.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/18 | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv GO (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/18 | A | (4.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/18 | H | (4.) | Sozopol (15.) | 2:1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | A | (4.) | B. Galabovo (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | H | (4.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/18 | A | (4.) | Botev Vratsa (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | A | (6.) | Lokomotiv GO (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/18 | H | (2.) | Loko Sofia (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (5.) | C. Balchik (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/18 | A | (7.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | 1:1 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/27/18 | H | (4.) | Ludogorets II (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/18 | A | (3.) | Dob. Dobrich (11.) | 0:0 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/17/18 | H | (2.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/18 | A | (2.) | Pomorie (5.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (2.) | Arda Kardzhali (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/6/18 | A | (2.) | B. Galabovo (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (2.) | Kariana Erden (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/27/18 | A | (2.) | Strumska Slava (12.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/18 | H | (2.) | Litex Lovech (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/10/18 | A | (2.) | Pirin (15.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/26/18 | H | (2.) | Nesebar (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/18 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv GO (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (2.) | Loko Sofia (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/22/19 | H | (2.) | C. Balchik (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/19 | H | (2.) | CSKA 1948 (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/19 | A | (2.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/16/19 | H | (2.) | Dob. Dobrich (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/19 | A | (2.) | Tsarsko Selo (1.) | 1:0 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/6/19 | H | (2.) | Pomorie (6.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/15/19 | A | (2.) | Arda Kardzhali (3.) | 2:0 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/22/19 | H | (2.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/26/19 | A | (3.) | Kariana Erden (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (2.) | Strumska Slava (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (2.) | Litex Lovech (5.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/19/19 | H | (2.) | Pirin (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/23/19 | A | (2.) | Nesebar (15.) | 1:2 | 27' | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/19 | A | (8.) | Kariana Erden (9.) | 1:1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/19 | H | (4.) | Neftochimic (6.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (2.) | Hebar P. (7.) | 1:3 | 9' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/19 | H | (6.) | CSKA 1948 (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/19 | A | (7.) | Ludogorets II (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (4.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (3.) | Loko Sofia (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak Pleven (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (4.) | Spartak Varna (13.) | 1:0 | 52' | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | A | (4.) | Pirin (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | H | (3.) | Pomorie (16.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/19 | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv GO (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/19 | H | (3.) | Strumska Slava (12.) | 2:0 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/19 | H | (6.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 0:2 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/19 | A | (4.) | Litex Lovech (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/19 | H | (3.) | C. Balchik (12.) | 6:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | H | (3.) | Kariana Erden (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/15/20 | A | (3.) | Neftochimic (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/22/20 | H | (3.) | Hebar P. (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/20 | A | (3.) | CSKA 1948 (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/9/20 | H | (3.) | Ludogorets II (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/21 | H | (10.) | CSKA 1948 II (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | A | (14.) | Maritsa (2.) | 4:1 | CB | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/4/21 | H | (16.) | Litex Lovech (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/21 | A | (11.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/14/21 | H | (8.) | Levski Lom (18.) | 2:1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/18/21 | A | (11.) | Ludogorets II (4.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/23/21 | H | (12.) | Hebar P. (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/28/21 | A | (12.) | S. Simitli (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/21 | H | (7.) | Yantra (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/21 | A | (9.) | Minyor Pernik (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/21 | H | (11.) | Etar (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/21 | A | (12.) | Sozopol (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/21 | H | (11.) | Botev II (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | A | (9.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/21 | H | (9.) | Marek Dupnitsa (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/7/21 | A | (9.) | Strumska Slava (8.) | 0:1 | 1 | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/21/21 | H | (9.) | Septemvri Sofia (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 80' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/27/21 | A | (9.) | Spartak Varna (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 12/1/21 | A | (9.) | CSKA 1948 II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/5/21 | H | (9.) | Maritsa (7.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 12/11/21 | A | (9.) | Litex Lovech (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/19/22 | H | (9.) | Dob. Dobrich (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/26/22 | A | (9.) | Levski Lom (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/5/22 | H | (8.) | Ludogorets II (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/22 | A | (8.) | Hebar P. (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/14/22 | H | (7.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/19/22 | A | (8.) | Yantra (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/22 | H | (7.) | Minyor Pernik (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/6/22 | A | (6.) | Etar (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/10/22 | H | (5.) | Sozopol (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/22 | A | (5.) | Botev II (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/21/22 | H | (4.) | Sportist Svoge (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 4/30/22 | A | (5.) | Marek Dupnitsa (17.) | 3:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/8/22 | H | (6.) | Strumska Slava (8.) | 0:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/14/22 | A | (7.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/21/22 | H | (7.) | Spartak Varna (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/22 | H | (10.) | Etar (9.) | 0:0 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/24/22 | H | (5.) | Vitosha (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/22 | A | (7.) | Sportist Svoge (15.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/22 | H | (1.) | Belasitsa (7.) | 2:1 | 52' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/22 | A | (3.) | Minyor Pernik (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/22 | H | (2.) | CSKA 1948 II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/22 | A | (2.) | Strumska Slava (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/6/22 | H | (5.) | Spartak Pleven (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/11/22 | A | (7.) | Litex Lovech (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/22 | H | (11.) | Dunav (9.) | 1:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/29/22 | A | (11.) | Maritsa (8.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/22 | H | (10.) | Sozopol (14.) | 4:1 | 21' | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/22 | A | (11.) | Yantra (13.) | 1:0 | 45 + 1' | 89' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/22 | H | (8.) | Ludogorets II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/22 | A | (7.) | Dob. Dobrich (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/22 | H | (7.) | Krumovgrad (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/22 | A | (7.) | Botev II (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/14/23 | A | (7.) | Etar (3.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/19/23 | A | (6.) | Vitosha (17.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/24/23 | H | (6.) | Sportist Svoge (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/3/23 | A | (5.) | Belasitsa (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/11/23 | H | (5.) | Minyor Pernik (15.) | 1:1 | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/19/23 | A | (7.) | CSKA 1948 II (1.) | 1:0 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/31/23 | H | (6.) | Strumska Slava (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/23 | A | (3.) | Spartak Pleven (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/23 | H | (5.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | 0:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/23 | A | (4.) | Dunav (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/23 | H | (6.) | Maritsa (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/23 | A | (7.) | Sozopol (16.) | 4:0 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/13/23 | H | (7.) | Yantra (12.) | 0:0 | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/21/23 | A | (8.) | Ludogorets II (3.) | 3:2 | 63' | 65' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/26/23 | H | (8.) | Dob. Dobrich (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/30/23 | A | (9.) | Krumovgrad (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/23 | H | (8.) | Botev II (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 163, Starting eleven: 156, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |