Nikolay Kitaev
www.fc-orsha.com
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 12, 1984 (40)
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Position: Centre-Forward
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
Orsha
Detailed stats of Nikolay Kitaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 99 | 4 | - | 9 / - / - | 2.005' | ||||
2023 | Pershaya Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 14' | |||
2022 | Pershaya Liga | 5 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 36' | |||
2021 | Pershaya Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 58' | |||
2020 | Pershaya Liga | 11 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 235' | |||
2019 | Pershaya Liga | 8 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 73' | |||
2018 | Pershaya Liga | 23 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 437' | |||
2017 | Pershaya Liga | 17 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 385' | |||
2016 | Pershaya Liga | 14 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 108' | |||
2015 | Pershaya Liga | 17 | - | - | - / - / - | 659' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 7/5/08 | A | Shklov | 1:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/12/08 | H | FK Minsk | 0:6 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/26/08 | H | FK Lida | 4:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
15 | 8/9/08 | H | Коммунальник | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/16/08 | A | Veras Nesvizh | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/23/08 | H | Slavia | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/30/08 | A | Volna Pinsk | 6:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
19 | 9/13/08 | H | Vedrich-97 | 1:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/20/08 | H | Polotsk | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/27/08 | H | FK Baranovichi | 2:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 10/4/08 | A | Svetlogorsk | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 10/11/08 | H | Dinamo-Belkard | 0:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/18/08 | A | Belshina | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/25/08 | H | Shklov | 0:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 11/7/08 | A | FK Minsk | 2:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/19/15 | H | Smolevichi | 1:1 | 69' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/26/15 | H | Svetlogorsk | 1:2 | 25' | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/3/15 | A | FK Lida | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/10/15 | H | Rechitsa | 3:0 | 13' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/17/15 | A | FK Smorgon | 6:0 | 21' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/24/15 | H | Krumkachi | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/31/15 | A | Gomelzheldor | 1:1 | 64' | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/6/15 | H | Zvezda-BGU | 3:0 | 56' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/13/15 | A | FK Baranovichi | 5:1 | 32' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/21/15 | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 0:2 | 63' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/28/15 | A | Gorodeya | 4:0 | 54' | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/5/15 | H | Atlant Kobrin | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/12/15 | A | Slonim | 3:0 | 30' | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/22/15 | H | Isloch | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/26/15 | A | FK Bereza | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/9/15 | A | Smolevichi | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/16/15 | A | Svetlogorsk | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/23/15 | H | FK Lida | 2:2 | 26' | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/30/15 | A | Rechitsa | 0:0 | 25' | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/6/15 | H | FK Smorgon | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/13/15 | A | Krumkachi | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/23/15 | H | Gomelzheldor | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/27/15 | A | Zvezda-BGU | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/7/15 | H | FK Baranovichi | 0:0 | 33' | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/10/15 | A | Dnepr Mogilev | 2:1 | 17' | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/18/15 | H | Gorodeya | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 10/25/15 | A | Atlant Kobrin | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 11/1/15 | H | Slonim | 0:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
29 | 11/8/15 | A | Isloch | 3:0 | 20' | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/15/15 | H | FK Bereza | 1:8 | 67' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/16/16 | A | Gomel | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/23/16 | H | FK Lida | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/30/16 | A | Slonim | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/7/16 | H | Zvezda-BGU | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/14/16 | A | Smolevichi | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/21/16 | H | Torpedo Minsk | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/29/16 | A | FK Smorgon | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/4/16 | H | Gomelzheldor | 1:1 | 1 | 9' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/18/16 | A | Oshmyany | 1:4 | 5' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/26/16 | A | FK Baranovichi | 0:1 | 90 + 5' | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/2/16 | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 0:2 | 12' | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/16/16 | A | Luch | 5:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/23/16 | H | Svetlogorsk | 1:1 | 3' | ||||||||||||
14 | 8/13/16 | H | Gomel | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 8/20/16 | A | FK Lida | 2:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/27/16 | H | Slonim | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 9/3/16 | A | Zvezda-BGU | 0:3 | 1' | ||||||||||||
18 | 9/10/16 | H | Smolevichi | 0:0 | 2' | ||||||||||||
19 | 9/18/16 | A | Torpedo Minsk | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/25/16 | H | FK Smorgon | 5:1 | 7' | ||||||||||||
21 | 10/2/16 | A | Gomelzheldor | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 10/8/16 | H | Oshmyany | 7:0 | 31' | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/12/16 | A | Dnepr Mogilev | 4:0 | 10' | ||||||||||||
23 | 10/15/16 | H | FK Baranovichi | 3:1 | 12' | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/29/16 | H | Luch | 0:1 | 2' | ||||||||||||
26 | 11/5/16 | A | Svetlogorsk | 0:2 | 83' | 13' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/8/17 | H | Volna Pinsk | 0:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/15/17 | A | Zvezda-BGU | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/22/17 | H | FK Baranovichi | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/29/17 | A | FK Smorgon | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/6/17 | H | Neman Stolbtsy | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/13/17 | H | Granit | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/20/17 | A | Luch | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/27/17 | H | Slonim | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/3/17 | A | Smolevichi | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/10/17 | H | Belshina | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/17/17 | A | Osipovichi | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/24/17 | H | FK Lida | 3:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/1/17 | A | Torpedo Minsk | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/15/17 | H | Lokomotiv Gomel | 5:1 | 2' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/19/17 | A | Svetlogorsk | 4:2 | 4' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/5/17 | A | Volna Pinsk | 5:1 | 18' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/12/17 | H | Zvezda-BGU | 1:0 | 19' | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/19/17 | A | FK Baranovichi | 1:1 | 5' | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/26/17 | H | FK Smorgon | 0:2 | 17' | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/2/17 | A | Neman Stolbtsy | 3:6 | 7' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/9/17 | A | Granit | 0:1 | 32' | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/16/17 | H | Luch | 1:2 | 6' | ||||||||||||
23 | 9/23/17 | A | Slonim | 1:4 | 13' | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/30/17 | H | Smolevichi | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/7/17 | A | Belshina | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/14/17 | H | Osipovichi | 2:4 | 90 + 3' | 5' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/17 | A | FK Lida | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/28/17 | H | Torpedo Minsk | 1:1 | 55' | 59' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/4/17 | A | Lokomotiv Gomel | 2:2 | 76' | ||||||||||||
30 | 11/11/17 | H | Svetlogorsk | 2:0 | 1 | 32' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/6/18 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (15.) | 0:2 | 34' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/14/18 | A | (2.) | FK Smorgon (6.) | 1:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/21/18 | A | (3.) | Slonim (8.) | 2:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/28/18 | H | (2.) | Volna Pinsk (11.) | 3:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/5/18 | A | (3.) | Energetik-BGU (1.) | 4:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/12/18 | H | (7.) | Granit (6.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/20/18 | A | (8.) | Zhitkovichi (7.) | 2:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/27/18 | H | (11.) | Naftan (10.) | 1:3 | 89' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/2/18 | A | (11.) | Belshina (2.) | 2:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/9/18 | H | (11.) | FK Lida (4.) | 0:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/17/18 | A | (10.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | 0:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/30/18 | H | (9.) | Chist (15.) | 5:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/7/18 | A | (9.) | Svetlogorsk (12.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/14/18 | H | (9.) | Slavia (1.) | 1:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/4/18 | H | (12.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (8.) | 0:3 | 85' | 27' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/11/18 | H | (12.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 0:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/18/18 | H | (11.) | Slonim (5.) | 2:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/25/18 | A | (12.) | Volna Pinsk (13.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/18 | H | (12.) | Energetik-BGU (2.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/8/18 | A | (12.) | Granit (6.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/15/18 | H | (12.) | Zhitkovichi (10.) | 1:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/22/18 | A | (12.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/29/18 | H | (12.) | Belshina (3.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/6/18 | A | (12.) | FK Lida (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/13/18 | H | (12.) | FK Baranovichi (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/27/18 | A | (12.) | Chist (15.) | 2:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/3/18 | H | (12.) | Svetlogorsk (9.) | 2:0 | 85' | 7' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/10/18 | A | (12.) | Slavia (1.) | 6:2 | 13' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/13/19 | A | (2.) | FK NFK (11.) | 2:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/20/19 | A | (7.) | Rukh (5.) | 6:1 | 1 | 6' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/27/19 | A | (3.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/19 | A | (9.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/19 | H | (9.) | FK Baranovichi (14.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/25/19 | A | (10.) | Svetlogorsk (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 6/1/19 | H | (8.) | Slonim (13.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/8/19 | A | (9.) | Smolevichi (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/15/19 | H | (8.) | Granit (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/22/19 | A | (9.) | Volna Pinsk (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/30/19 | H | (9.) | DYuSSh-2 (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/6/19 | A | (10.) | Belshina (2.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/13/19 | A | (9.) | Naftan (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/20/19 | H | (9.) | FK Lida (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/17/19 | H | (8.) | FK NFK (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/24/19 | H | (10.) | Rukh (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/31/19 | H | (8.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/13/19 | H | (11.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 9/21/19 | A | (8.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/28/19 | H | (8.) | Svetlogorsk (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/5/19 | A | (8.) | Slonim (12.) | 1:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/12/19 | H | (9.) | Smolevichi (1.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/19 | A | (10.) | Granit (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/19 | H | (10.) | Volna Pinsk (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 11/2/19 | A | (10.) | DYuSSh-2 (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/9/19 | H | (10.) | Belshina (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/16/19 | H | (10.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/23/19 | A | (10.) | FK Lida (7.) | 8:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/18/20 | H | (8.) | FK Lida (11.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/25/20 | A | (9.) | Slonim (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 5/2/20 | H | (10.) | FK Smorgon (5.) | 0:0 | 16' | 57' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/10/20 | A | (9.) | Oshmyany-BDUFK (7.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/16/20 | H | (7.) | Granit (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/23/20 | H | (7.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/31/20 | H | (8.) | Gomel (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/14/20 | A | (8.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/21/20 | H | (10.) | Krumkachi (4.) | 0:4 | 16' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/28/20 | A | (10.) | Dzerzhinsk (2.) | 1:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/4/20 | H | (11.) | Sputnik (1.) | 0:0 | 38' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/11/20 | A | (10.) | Volna Pinsk (9.) | 2:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/20 | H | (10.) | Naftan (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/6/20 | A | (7.) | FK Smorgon (6.) | 0:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
17 | 9/13/20 | H | (8.) | Oshmyany-BDUFK (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 9/19/20 | A | (8.) | Granit (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/26/20 | A | (9.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/3/20 | A | (9.) | Gomel (3.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/11/20 | H | (10.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 10/17/20 | A | (11.) | Krumkachi (2.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/20 | H | (8.) | Slonim (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/25/20 | H | (11.) | Dzerzhinsk (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/7/20 | H | (11.) | Volna Pinsk (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/15/20 | A | (8.) | FK Lida (9.) | 1:5 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 11/18/20 | A | (11.) | Sputnik (1.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 11/21/20 | A | (11.) | Naftan (12.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/14/21 | H | (9.) | Belshina (2.) | 0:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
32 | 11/21/21 | A | (9.) | Naftan (8.) | 0:1 | 53' | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/21 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/10/22 | A | (11.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/15/22 | A | (9.) | FK Baranovichi (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/23/22 | H | (13.) | Shakhter P. (1.) | 1:9 | 4' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/1/22 | A | (10.) | FK Lida (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 5/7/22 | H | (9.) | Naftan (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/14/22 | A | (9.) | Osipovichi (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 6/5/22 | H | (9.) | FK Smorgon (5.) | 1:1 | 88' | 5' | ||||||||||
9 | 6/12/22 | A | (9.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 7/2/22 | H | (10.) | Ostrovets (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 7/10/22 | A | (11.) | Molodechno (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/17/22 | H | (11.) | Volna Pinsk (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/23/22 | A | (10.) | Slonim (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 8/14/22 | H | (9.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 8/20/22 | H | (8.) | FK Baranovichi (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/28/22 | A | (9.) | Shakhter P. (1.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 9/4/22 | H | (9.) | FK Lida (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 9/11/22 | A | (9.) | Naftan (3.) | 5:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/18/22 | H | (8.) | Osipovichi (12.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 10/8/22 | A | (9.) | FK Smorgon (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 10/15/22 | H | (8.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/22 | A | (9.) | Ostrovets (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/29/22 | H | (9.) | Molodechno (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/5/22 | A | (9.) | Volna Pinsk (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/12/22 | H | (9.) | Slonim (11.) | 4:0 | 1 | 10' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/2/23 | A | (13.) | Dnepr Mogilev (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/9/23 | A | (13.) | FK Lida (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/23 | A | (13.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/23/23 | H | (14.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 0:3 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/23 | A | (15.) | FK Baranovichi (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/7/23 | H | (15.) | Slonim (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/14/23 | A | (14.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/21/23 | H | (14.) | Ostrovets (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/28/23 | A | (13.) | Molodechno (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/3/23 | H | (13.) | Shakhter P. (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/11/23 | A | (11.) | Osipovichi (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/24/23 | H | (10.) | Bumprom (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/2/23 | A | (12.) | Volna Pinsk (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/8/23 | H | (14.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/16/23 | A | (13.) | ZY Zhodino (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 8/6/23 | H | (14.) | Niva Dolbizno (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/12/23 | H | (14.) | Dnepr Mogilev (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/20/23 | H | (14.) | Dzerzhinsk (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/26/23 | A | (14.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/30/23 | H | (14.) | FK Lida (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/3/23 | H | (14.) | FK Baranovichi (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/9/23 | A | (14.) | Slonim (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/16/23 | H | (12.) | BK Maxline (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/23/23 | A | (11.) | Ostrovets (7.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/30/23 | H | (12.) | Molodechno (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/7/23 | A | (13.) | Shakhter P. (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/15/23 | H | (13.) | Osipovichi (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 10/29/23 | A | (14.) | Bumprom (13.) | 2:2 | LW | 3' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/4/23 | H | (14.) | Volna Pinsk (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 11/11/23 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (3.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 11/19/23 | H | (14.) | ZY Zhodino (7.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 11/25/23 | A | (14.) | Niva Dolbizno (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 140, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 84, On the bench: 41, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |