Evgeniy Kalinin
fk-orsha.com
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 15, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Lepel
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Belarus U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Evgeniy Kalinin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 153 | 139 | 1.42 | 29 | 5 | - | 43 | 39 | 11 | - | - | 2 | 310' | 8.992' | ||||
2020 | Pershaya Liga | 25 | 25 | 1.08 | 4 | 5 | - | 4 | 3 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 481' | 1.925' | |||
2019 | Pershaya Liga | 11 | 11 | 1.00 | - | - | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 853' | |||
2019 | Pershaya Liga | 14 | 8 | 2.00 | 1 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 93' | 93' | |||
2018 | Pershaya Liga | 13 | 13 | 1.15 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | 209' | 1.047' | |||
2017 | Pershaya Liga | 14 | 14 | 0.86 | 2 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | 595' | 1.190' | |||
2015 | Pershaya Liga | 27 | 26 | 1.62 | 10 | - | - | 11 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 150' | 1.501' | |||
2014 | Pershaya Liga | 27 | 24 | 1.42 | 4 | - | - | 5 | 16 | 3 | - | - | - | 412' | 1.646' | |||
2013 | Pershaya Liga | 22 | 18 | 2.28 | 3 | - | - | 14 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 246' | 737' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 20, 2013 | Vedrich-97 | FK Slutsk | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 27, 2013 | Minsk-2 | FK Slutsk | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | May 4, 2013 | FK Slutsk | Volna Pinsk | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | May 11, 2013 | Polotskgaz P. | FK Slutsk | 2:1 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
5 | May 18, 2013 | FK Slutsk | Isloch | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | May 24, 2013 | Granit | FK Slutsk | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Jun 1, 2013 | FK Slutsk | FK Lida | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Jun 8, 2013 | FK Smorgon | FK Slutsk | 0:4 | 1 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | Jun 16, 2013 | FK Slutsk | FK Bereza | 2:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
10 | Jun 22, 2013 | Gorodeya | FK Slutsk | 1:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | Jun 29, 2013 | FK Slutsk | Slonim | 1:1 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | Jul 6, 2013 | SKVICH | FK Slutsk | 1:2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | Jul 13, 2013 | FK Slutsk | Smolevichi | 0:0 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
14 | Jul 20, 2013 | Vitebsk | FK Slutsk | 1:4 | 50' | 40' | |||||||||||
15 | Aug 3, 2013 | FK Slutsk | Svetlogorsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 17, 2013 | FK Slutsk | Vedrich-97 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 31, 2013 | FK Slutsk | Minsk-2 | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Sep 7, 2013 | Volna Pinsk | FK Slutsk | 0:3 | 68' | 22' | |||||||||||
19 | Sep 11, 2013 | FK Slutsk | Polotskgaz P. | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 15, 2013 | Isloch | FK Slutsk | 0:2 | 73' | 17' | |||||||||||
21 | Sep 21, 2013 | FK Slutsk | Granit | 2:1 | 1 | 79' | 11' | ||||||||||
22 | Sep 28, 2013 | FK Lida | FK Slutsk | 1:3 | 70' | 20' | |||||||||||
23 | Oct 5, 2013 | FK Slutsk | FK Smorgon | 1:0 | 55' | 35' | |||||||||||
24 | Oct 12, 2013 | FK Bereza | FK Slutsk | 1:1 | 55' | 35' | |||||||||||
25 | Oct 19, 2013 | FK Slutsk | Gorodeya | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 26, 2013 | Slonim | FK Slutsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Nov 2, 2013 | FK Slutsk | SKVICH | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | Nov 9, 2013 | Smolevichi | FK Slutsk | 1:1 | 75' | 75' | |||||||||||
29 | Nov 16, 2013 | FK Slutsk | Vitebsk | 1:0 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
30 | Nov 23, 2013 | Svetlogorsk | FK Slutsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 19, 2014 | Granit | FK Smorgon | 2:1 | 81' | 56' | 34' | ||||||||||
2 | Apr 26, 2014 | Vitebsk | FK Smorgon | 1:0 | 57' | 57' | |||||||||||
3 | May 4, 2014 | FK Smorgon | FK Bereza | 2:3 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | May 7, 2014 | Svetlogorsk | FK Smorgon | 0:0 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||||
5 | May 11, 2014 | FK Smorgon | Minsk-2 | 2:1 | 1 | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
6 | May 17, 2014 | FK Smorgon | Isloch | 2:0 | 1 | 84' | 84' | ||||||||||
7 | May 25, 2014 | FK Smorgon | Smolevichi | 3:1 | 85' | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
8 | May 31, 2014 | Gomelzheldor | FK Smorgon | 0:2 | 82' | 85' | 85' | ||||||||||
9 | Jun 7, 2014 | FK Smorgon | Rechitsa | 1:2 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||||
10 | Jun 15, 2014 | Gorodeya | FK Smorgon | 1:0 | 72' | 72' | |||||||||||
11 | Jun 21, 2014 | FK Smorgon | Slavia | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 28, 2014 | FK Lida | FK Smorgon | 2:4 | 1 | 87' | 87' | ||||||||||
13 | Jul 5, 2014 | FK Smorgon | Volna Pinsk | 3:1 | 1 | 80' | 80' | ||||||||||
14 | Jul 12, 2014 | Zvezda-BGU | FK Smorgon | 1:1 | 87' | 87' | |||||||||||
15 | Jul 19, 2014 | FK Smorgon | Slonim | 2:1 | 87' | 87' | |||||||||||
16 | Aug 9, 2014 | FK Smorgon | Granit | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 17, 2014 | FK Smorgon | Vitebsk | 2:1 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Aug 30, 2014 | FK Bereza | FK Smorgon | 0:0 | 57' | 57' | |||||||||||
19 | Sep 6, 2014 | FK Smorgon | Svetlogorsk | 2:1 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
20 | Sep 13, 2014 | Minsk-2 | FK Smorgon | 1:3 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | Sep 20, 2014 | Isloch | FK Smorgon | 3:1 | 64' | 26' | |||||||||||
22 | Sep 27, 2014 | Smolevichi | FK Smorgon | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | Oct 4, 2014 | FK Smorgon | Gomelzheldor | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 11, 2014 | Rechitsa | FK Smorgon | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 18, 2014 | FK Smorgon | Gorodeya | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 25, 2014 | Slavia | FK Smorgon | 1:0 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
27 | Nov 1, 2014 | FK Smorgon | FK Lida | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 8, 2014 | Volna Pinsk | FK Smorgon | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 15, 2014 | FK Smorgon | Zvezda-BGU | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 22, 2014 | Slonim | FK Smorgon | 0:0 | 83' | 83' | |||||||||||
1 | Apr 19, 2015 | FK Smorgon | Atlant Kobrin | 1:0 | 82' | 8' | |||||||||||
2 | Apr 26, 2015 | Slonim | FK Smorgon | 1:1 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
3 | May 3, 2015 | FK Smorgon | Isloch | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | May 10, 2015 | FK Bereza | FK Smorgon | 0:1 | 60' | 60' | |||||||||||
5 | May 17, 2015 | FK Smorgon | Orsha | 6:0 | 2 | 46' | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | May 24, 2015 | Svetlogorsk | FK Smorgon | 2:3 | 82' | 82' | |||||||||||
7 | May 31, 2015 | FK Smorgon | FK Lida | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | Jun 6, 2015 | Rechitsa | FK Smorgon | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Jun 13, 2015 | FK Smorgon | Smolevichi | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 21, 2015 | FK Smorgon | Krumkachi | 4:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 28, 2015 | Gomelzheldor | FK Smorgon | 1:1 | 59' | 31' | |||||||||||
12 | Jul 5, 2015 | FK Smorgon | Zvezda-BGU | 0:2 | 58' | 32' | |||||||||||
13 | Jul 12, 2015 | FK Baranovichi | FK Smorgon | 1:1 | 72' | 18' | |||||||||||
14 | Jul 22, 2015 | FK Smorgon | Dnepr Mogilev | 0:0 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
15 | Jul 26, 2015 | Gorodeya | FK Smorgon | 6:1 | 62' | 28' | |||||||||||
16 | Aug 9, 2015 | Atlant Kobrin | FK Smorgon | 1:3 | 55' | 35' | |||||||||||
17 | Aug 16, 2015 | FK Smorgon | Slonim | 5:1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Aug 23, 2015 | Isloch | FK Smorgon | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 30, 2015 | FK Smorgon | FK Bereza | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Sep 6, 2015 | Orsha | FK Smorgon | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 13, 2015 | FK Smorgon | Svetlogorsk | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 20, 2015 | FK Lida | FK Smorgon | 4:6 | 1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Sep 27, 2015 | FK Smorgon | Rechitsa | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 4, 2015 | Smolevichi | FK Smorgon | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Oct 10, 2015 | Krumkachi | FK Smorgon | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 18, 2015 | FK Smorgon | Gomelzheldor | 1:1 | 59' | 59' | |||||||||||
27 | Oct 25, 2015 | Zvezda-BGU | FK Smorgon | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 1, 2015 | FK Smorgon | FK Baranovichi | 2:0 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
29 | Nov 8, 2015 | Dnepr Mogilev | FK Smorgon | 0:1 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
30 | Nov 15, 2015 | FK Smorgon | Gorodeya | 1:3 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | Aug 5, 2017 | Torpedo Minsk | Slonim | 3:0 | 80' | 80' | |||||||||||
17 | Aug 12, 2017 | Slonim | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1:2 | 1 | 15' | 75' | 75' | |||||||||
18 | Aug 19, 2017 | Svetlogorsk | Slonim | 0:0 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 26, 2017 | Slonim | Volna Pinsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 2, 2017 | Zvezda-BGU | Slonim | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | Sep 9, 2017 | Slonim | FK Baranovichi | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 16, 2017 | FK Smorgon | Slonim | 8:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Sep 23, 2017 | Slonim | Orsha | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 30, 2017 | Granit | Slonim | 1:3 | 68' | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | Oct 7, 2017 | Slonim | Luch | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 14, 2017 | Neman Stolbtsy | Slonim | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Oct 21, 2017 | Smolevichi | Slonim | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 28, 2017 | Slonim | Belshina | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 4, 2017 | Osipovichi | Slonim | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 11, 2017 | Slonim | FK Lida | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 6, 2018 | Lokomotiv Gomel (15.) | Orsha (1.) | 0:2 | 43' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Apr 14, 2018 | FK Smorgon (6.) | Orsha (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 21, 2018 | Slonim (8.) | Orsha (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | Apr 28, 2018 | Orsha (2.) | Volna Pinsk (11.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | May 5, 2018 | Energetik-BGU (1.) | Orsha (3.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | May 12, 2018 | Orsha (7.) | Granit (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | May 20, 2018 | Zhitkovichi (7.) | Orsha (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 27, 2018 | Orsha (11.) | Naftan (10.) | 1:3 | 85' | 85' | |||||||||||
9 | Jun 2, 2018 | Belshina (2.) | Orsha (11.) | 2:1 | 59' | 59' | |||||||||||
10 | Jun 9, 2018 | Orsha (11.) | FK Lida (4.) | 0:1 | 40' | 40' | |||||||||||
11 | Jun 17, 2018 | FK Baranovichi (15.) | Orsha (10.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Jun 30, 2018 | Orsha (9.) | Chist (15.) | 5:2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Jul 7, 2018 | Svetlogorsk (12.) | Orsha (9.) | 3:2 | 1 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Jul 14, 2018 | Orsha (9.) | Slavia (1.) | 1:5 | 53' | 53' | |||||||||||
16 | Aug 4, 2018 | Orsha (12.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 11, 2018 | Orsha (12.) | FK Smorgon (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 13, 2019 | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | Granit (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 20, 2019 | Volna Pinsk (15.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 0:4 | 74' | 16' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 27, 2019 | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | DYuSSh-2 (10.) | 2:0 | 86' | 4' | |||||||||||
4 | May 5, 2019 | Belshina (4.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | 3:0 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
5 | May 12, 2019 | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | Orsha (9.) | 1:0 | 83' | 7' | |||||||||||
6 | May 18, 2019 | FK Lida (6.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | 0:0 | 84' | 6' | |||||||||||
7 | May 25, 2019 | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | FK NFK (12.) | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | Jun 1, 2019 | Rukh (6.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | 3:1 | 77' | 13' | |||||||||||
9 | Jun 8, 2019 | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 6:1 | 60' | 30' | |||||||||||
11 | Jun 22, 2019 | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | Naftan (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 29, 2019 | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | FK Baranovichi (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | Jul 6, 2019 | Svetlogorsk (9.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
14 | Jul 13, 2019 | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | Slonim (13.) | 4:0 | 1 | 82' | 8' | ||||||||||
15 | Jul 20, 2019 | Smolevichi (1.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 17, 2019 | DYuSSh-2 (5.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 3:5 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Aug 24, 2019 | FK Smorgon (14.) | Belshina (2.) | 0:0 | 82' | 82' | |||||||||||
18 | Aug 31, 2019 | Orsha (8.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 3:1 | 53' | 37' | |||||||||||
19 | Sep 7, 2019 | FK Smorgon (14.) | FK Lida (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Sep 15, 2019 | FK NFK (10.) | FK Smorgon (14.) | 4:0 | 30' | 30' | |||||||||||
21 | Sep 21, 2019 | FK Smorgon (14.) | Rukh (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 28, 2019 | FK Smorgon (14.) | Naftan (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Oct 16, 2019 | FK Smorgon (14.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (3.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | Oct 19, 2019 | FK Baranovichi (15.) | FK Smorgon (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 26, 2019 | FK Smorgon (13.) | Svetlogorsk (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Nov 2, 2019 | Slonim (12.) | FK Smorgon (13.) | 0:0 | 74' | 74' | |||||||||||
28 | Nov 9, 2019 | FK Smorgon (13.) | Smolevichi (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 16, 2019 | FK Smorgon (13.) | Granit (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 24, 2019 | FK Smorgon (14.) | Volna Pinsk (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 18, 2020 | Orsha (8.) | FK Lida (11.) | 3:2 | 1 | 2 | 46' | 45' | |||||||||
2 | Apr 25, 2020 | Slonim (5.) | Orsha (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | May 2, 2020 | Orsha (10.) | FK Smorgon (5.) | 0:0 | 53' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | May 10, 2020 | Oshmyany-BDUFK (7.) | Orsha (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | May 16, 2020 | Orsha (7.) | Granit (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 70' | 70' | ||||||||||
6 | May 23, 2020 | Orsha (7.) | Svetlogorsk (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | May 31, 2020 | Orsha (8.) | Gomel (10.) | 0:2 | 62' | 62' | |||||||||||
8 | Jun 14, 2020 | Lokomotiv Gomel (2.) | Orsha (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Jun 21, 2020 | Orsha (10.) | Krumkachi (4.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Jun 28, 2020 | Dzerzhinsk (2.) | Orsha (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Jul 4, 2020 | Orsha (11.) | Sputnik (1.) | 0:0 | 63' | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | Jul 11, 2020 | Volna Pinsk (9.) | Orsha (10.) | 2:3 | 40' | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | Jul 18, 2020 | Orsha (10.) | Naftan (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Sep 6, 2020 | FK Smorgon (6.) | Orsha (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | Sep 13, 2020 | Orsha (8.) | Oshmyany-BDUFK (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | Sep 19, 2020 | Granit (12.) | Orsha (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | Sep 26, 2020 | Svetlogorsk (14.) | Orsha (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | Oct 3, 2020 | Gomel (3.) | Orsha (9.) | 4:2 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
21 | Oct 11, 2020 | Orsha (10.) | Lokomotiv Gomel (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | Oct 17, 2020 | Krumkachi (2.) | Orsha (11.) | 2:0 | 90 + 1' | 84' | 6' | ||||||||||
15 | Oct 21, 2020 | Orsha (8.) | Slonim (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Oct 25, 2020 | Orsha (11.) | Dzerzhinsk (4.) | 0:1 | 67' | 23' | |||||||||||
25 | Nov 7, 2020 | Orsha (11.) | Volna Pinsk (10.) | 3:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | Nov 15, 2020 | FK Lida (9.) | Orsha (8.) | 1:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Nov 18, 2020 | Sputnik (1.) | Orsha (11.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Nov 21, 2020 | Naftan (12.) | Orsha (11.) | 3:0 | 71' | 71' | |||||||||||
Squad: 153, Starting eleven: 96, Substituted in: 43, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |